CCRL 40/2 FRC
Downloads and Statistics
February 26, 2021
Testing summary:
Total: 317'916 games
played by 246 programs

White wins: 128'168 (40.3%)
Black wins: 108'801 (34.2%)
Draws: 80'947 (25.5%)
White score: 53.0%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
QBBRKRNN35622.8%62.2%
RNBKNBQR38227.2%61.3%
NBQNBRKR32923.1%61.1%
RNKBNQBR32024.1%60.8%
RBQNBNKR32621.5%60.1%
RNQKNBBR32823.2%60.1%
QNBBRKRN30430.9%59.9%
NBRKBQNR31422.0%59.7%
NBQRBNKR34124.9%59.7%
RNQBKRBN32224.2%59.6%
NRQNKBBR33729.4%59.5%
NBRQBKRN33426.6%59.4%
QRKRNNBB39020.8%59.4%
NRQBKRBN35426.0%59.3%
NBRKBQRN34718.2%59.2%
RBQKBNRN33021.5%58.9%
NRBKNBQR36027.8%58.9%
NQBBRKNR33226.2%58.9%
NNRQBBKR29128.9%58.8%
NBRQKNBR30624.5%58.7%
RBQNKRBN32021.6%58.6%
NBRKQNBR31822.0%58.5%
RKNBNQBR31622.5%58.4%
BBQRKRNN32229.2%58.4%
NQRKBBRN33222.0%58.3%
RKNNBRQB34025.9%58.2%
QBRKBRNN32825.0%58.2%
RNBBKNQR32825.0%58.2%
RNQNKBBR32426.9%58.2%
NQRBKRBN36221.8%58.1%
RQNBKRBN31624.4%58.1%
RQBBNKNR29832.2%58.1%
NBBRQKNR32025.3%58.0%
NRNKQBBR33426.0%57.9%
NRKNBBQR32828.0%57.9%
RNKBQRBN37827.2%57.8%
NBRQBKNR35428.5%57.8%
NBBRKQNR32422.2%57.7%
RNQKRBBN39025.6%57.7%
RBBNKQNR34630.9%57.7%
RNBNQBKR33028.5%57.6%
RBKNBNRQ38018.7%57.5%
NBRQBNKR30130.6%57.5%
QNBNRBKR34920.3%57.4%
RKNBBQNR32424.1%57.4%
RQBKRBNN33827.8%57.4%
BRQKRBNN31826.7%57.4%
NRBBKNQR31426.8%57.3%
BBRNQKRN34223.4%57.3%
RKNBRQBN35224.7%57.2%
NRQBBNKR30529.2%57.2%
RKNBQRBN32023.8%57.2%
RNBBKRQN36224.3%57.2%
NBRKQRBN33523.0%57.2%
RQKBBNNR35021.7%57.1%
RQNKBBNR33024.5%57.1%
RQKRNNBB33823.1%57.1%
NRQKRBBN34028.8%57.1%
RBBKQNNR32025.3%57.0%
NQBNRBKR31527.6%57.0%
RNKRNBBQ31622.8%57.0%
NRBKQBRN34824.7%56.9%
NRQNKRBB39329.8%56.9%
RKRBNQBN33625.0%56.8%
QRKNRNBB34423.5%56.8%
RKBBNNQR28227.0%56.7%
NRKRQBBN32824.4%56.7%
NRBNKBQR31428.0%56.7%
RKBQRBNN34432.6%56.7%
BNQNRBKR36120.8%56.6%
BBRKQNNR35422.9%56.6%
NRBKQNRB29426.2%56.6%
NNQRBBKR31727.4%56.6%
RBNKQRBN35626.7%56.6%
QRNNBBKR34426.5%56.5%
BRKBRNQN33025.8%56.5%
NRQBBKRN30828.6%56.5%
RKNQBBNR33219.6%56.5%
RKNQRBBN30225.5%56.5%
NBBQRKRN33425.4%56.4%
NBQRKRBN34423.8%56.4%
BBQRNKNR36024.4%56.4%
QRKRBNNB33021.8%56.4%
NBRNBKRQ29222.3%56.3%
RNNKRQBB32431.8%56.3%
RBBKRQNN34826.4%56.3%
BRKRNNQB33425.7%56.3%
QRBKNBNR33422.2%56.3%
RKRNBBQN34224.9%56.3%
BBRQKRNN28825.7%56.3%
BBQRNKRN33730.0%56.2%
RBNQBKRN35432.8%56.2%
RBKQBNNR32429.6%56.2%
RNQBBKRN36625.4%56.1%
NRQKBBNR34221.1%56.1%
NRNKRQBB31823.6%56.1%
BNQBNRKR35925.9%56.1%
BQRBNKRN28829.5%56.1%
RNNBBKRQ34823.6%56.0%
RKQNBNRB33225.3%56.0%
RKBQNBNR32423.1%56.0%
NRBBKRQN28422.5%56.0%
RBBNQKRN31827.7%56.0%
RNBKQBNR31829.6%56.0%
RKBBRNQN31825.2%56.0%
RQKNBBNR28628.0%55.9%
RBQKBNNR27825.5%55.9%
BBNRQNKR31529.2%55.9%
RBNQKRBN32421.0%55.9%
NNBRKQRB30721.2%55.9%
RBKQBNRN30824.7%55.8%
NQRBNKBR36923.3%55.8%
RBKRNQBN33626.5%55.8%
RBBKQRNN32025.9%55.8%
NRNQKRBB26020.8%55.8%
RQBNKBNR30429.9%55.8%
RBQNBKRN34827.0%55.7%
NRBBKQNR34023.8%55.7%
RKBBNQNR33227.7%55.7%
RQBKNBRN37825.7%55.7%
RNKRQNBB32624.2%55.7%
QRBKRBNN32624.8%55.7%
BBQRKNNR34426.5%55.7%
RQNKNBBR31827.7%55.7%
QBNRNKBR32722.6%55.7%
NRNKBBQR31224.0%55.6%
QRKRNBBN31222.8%55.6%
RQBKNRNB34027.6%55.6%
RKRQNBBN31423.2%55.6%
BRKBQNRN34219.3%55.6%
RNKRQBBN32430.2%55.6%
NBBQRNKR31525.4%55.6%
BRNBQNKR37823.3%55.6%
RNBNKBQR32423.5%55.6%
RKNBRNBQ29824.5%55.5%
RKNNRBBQ31827.4%55.5%
RKQNBRNB32825.6%55.5%
RKRNQNBB33822.2%55.5%
NRKQNBBR32024.1%55.5%
NRKBRQBN38426.6%55.5%
BBNRQKNR32023.4%55.5%
RBNNKQBR31226.9%55.4%
RBNQBNKR32232.6%55.4%
RNBBKQRN36827.2%55.4%
RBQKRNBN35019.4%55.4%
BNRQKRNB37826.2%55.4%
BNNBRKQR32321.7%55.4%
BBRQKNNR36024.7%55.4%
QBNRBKRN35229.0%55.4%
QBBNRNKR34320.4%55.4%
NQBRKBRN36227.9%55.4%
RKBBRQNN31632.3%55.4%
RQKRNBBN34428.2%55.4%
RQBBKNRN34424.1%55.4%
NRNKBRQB34623.4%55.3%
RNBKRBQN31828.9%55.3%
BQRKRNNB29026.6%55.3%
RNKNQRBB32822.3%55.3%
BBNRKRNQ32818.6%55.3%
NRNKQRBB33823.7%55.3%
RKNRQNBB35020.9%55.3%
RKNRBBQN28426.8%55.3%
NRBKNQRB36025.0%55.3%
RNKBQNBR31424.5%55.3%
RBQKNRBN31427.1%55.3%
RKQNBBNR32426.5%55.2%
NRBKRQNB30627.5%55.2%
NNRKRQBB35529.9%55.2%
BRQKNNRB38630.1%55.2%
BBNRNKQR34822.4%55.2%
QRKBNNBR32022.2%55.2%
RQBKRNNB34020.3%55.1%
RKNQNBBR30220.9%55.1%
BRKBNNRQ29427.2%55.1%
RBBKNQNR33424.6%55.1%
RNKNBBQR37425.1%55.1%
QBRKBNRN31623.4%55.1%
NRKQBBNR32623.0%55.1%
RBBKNQRN32626.1%55.1%
NBRQKRBN34622.3%55.1%
RNQBBNKR32822.3%55.0%
NQRBBKRN34827.9%55.0%
RNKBBRQN33025.8%55.0%
NRBKRNQB33223.8%55.0%
NBRKBNRQ33224.4%55.0%
BBRQNNKR30226.5%55.0%
NNRBQKBR34327.7%55.0%
BNRBQNKR32325.1%55.0%
RQKBBNRN37423.3%54.9%
RNNKBBQR34430.8%54.9%
NRKNBRQB35624.4%54.9%
BQRNNKRB36931.7%54.9%
RQKNBNRB30823.4%54.9%
RQBNKBRN38025.5%54.9%
NRQBBKNR37031.9%54.9%
NNRQKBBR31924.5%54.9%
NBRKBRNQ34021.5%54.9%
RQKRBNNB32024.7%54.8%
RNNQKBBR32025.9%54.8%
NNQRKBBR33128.1%54.8%
BBRNKQRN37419.8%54.8%
QBRNBKNR31230.1%54.8%
RKQBBNRN30224.8%54.8%
NNRKRBBQ27126.9%54.8%
RQKNBBRN34418.9%54.8%
BRKBQNNR33425.7%54.8%
QNRNBKRB35522.3%54.8%
BRNQKBRN32425.0%54.8%
RNKQBBRN35624.7%54.8%
RNQKBBNR30423.4%54.8%
QNNRKBBR34727.7%54.8%
RNNBBKQR32621.8%54.8%
RBKNBNQR28422.2%54.8%
QRNNBKRB32823.5%54.7%
RBNKBQNR33023.9%54.7%
NNRKBBRQ34126.1%54.7%
RKNNRQBB32026.9%54.7%
QBBRKNNR37424.9%54.7%
RKNQBNRB30023.3%54.7%
RBQNKNBR35621.1%54.6%
NBRKBRQN32422.2%54.6%
NRQKNBBR32424.1%54.6%
QNRBBKRN38026.6%54.6%
RNQBKNBR32623.9%54.6%
QNRNBBKR33729.7%54.6%
RQBNKNRB34823.0%54.6%
RKBQNRNB29423.5%54.6%
QNRNKBBR34923.8%54.6%
RNQKBBRN36026.4%54.6%
NNRBBKQR31730.3%54.6%
BQRBKNNR35025.1%54.6%
RKNBBRNQ34025.0%54.6%
QRNBBKRN34225.4%54.5%
NQNRBBKR33130.5%54.5%
BRKNRNQB35424.3%54.5%
QRBBKNRN33228.3%54.5%
NRKNBBRQ31023.2%54.5%
BNQNRKRB34527.8%54.5%
RKBNNRQB33429.9%54.5%
NQBRKBNR33428.1%54.5%
RKQBNRBN34628.0%54.5%
NRQBNKBR33529.6%54.5%
QNNRBBKR33529.0%54.5%
RKRQBNNB30224.2%54.5%
QBBNRKRN35830.7%54.5%
NRNBBKQR33626.8%54.5%
NBNRKQBR37127.5%54.4%
BRQNNKRB30431.3%54.4%
NNBRQBKR36134.6%54.4%
RKRBBQNN31625.9%54.4%
RBNQBKNR31631.0%54.4%
RBNKBQRN29425.9%54.4%
RKNNQBBR32834.5%54.4%
BRNKRNQB36234.8%54.4%
BNQBRKRN30619.9%54.4%
NBRNKRBQ31823.9%54.4%
NRNKRBBQ29627.0%54.4%
QNNRKRBB35318.7%54.4%
NRNBQKBR29822.1%54.4%
RBQNNKBR29826.8%54.4%
NRQNBKRB29926.4%54.3%
RBKRBQNN32226.7%54.3%
RNNKQRBB33431.4%54.3%
NNRBBQKR32328.2%54.3%
RNKRBNQB31227.2%54.3%
RBNKNQBR33624.7%54.3%
NRBBKQRN34826.4%54.3%
RNKQRBBN37222.0%54.3%
BRNKRBQN33921.2%54.3%
NRBBNKQR30423.0%54.3%
BBRNKNRQ35220.5%54.3%
RNBKQBRN33023.0%54.2%
BNNBRQKR31924.5%54.2%
BNRNQKRB36722.3%54.2%
RNBBQKRN32027.2%54.2%
RQBBKRNN32038.4%54.2%
RBBNQNKR33226.5%54.2%
QRKNBNRB34420.6%54.2%
BNQBRNKR34522.6%54.2%
NNBBRKQR34533.6%54.2%
BBRKRNNQ29821.1%54.2%
BBRNNKRQ31020.0%54.2%
RKQBBNNR32230.1%54.2%
BNRKRQNB33423.4%54.2%
RKQNBBRN33430.5%54.2%
BRNBQKNR33425.1%54.2%
QBNRBKNR34825.6%54.2%
QBRNKRBN27619.9%54.2%
RNNBKQBR39823.4%54.1%
BBRKNQRN33826.6%54.1%
QRBNKRNB33827.2%54.1%
RNKBNRBQ32627.3%54.1%
NBQRBKNR31425.5%54.1%
NNQBBRKR36325.6%54.1%
NNQBRKBR32730.0%54.1%
BNRBNKQR31624.7%54.1%
NNRBKQBR32924.3%54.1%
NBNRBQKR34327.7%54.1%
BNRBNKRQ33223.8%54.1%
BBRQNKNR29627.0%54.1%
NRKBBRNQ37024.9%54.1%
NRQKRNBB35824.9%54.1%
NRKQBRNB33427.2%54.0%
NRKBNRBQ33428.4%54.0%
RKNQBBRN36025.3%54.0%
NRKBRNBQ33628.9%54.0%
QRKBNRBN32427.2%54.0%
RKQBRNBN32627.0%54.0%
RKBNRBNQ32626.4%54.0%
BBNQRKRN36429.4%54.0%
RQNBBKNR31429.0%54.0%
RNKQBRNB31427.7%54.0%
RQBNNKRB35224.4%54.0%
QRNBNKBR34025.6%54.0%
RQKBBRNN34024.4%54.0%
RKBNQBRN36626.5%54.0%
RKQNRBBN31623.7%54.0%
NQBRNBKR30529.2%53.9%
BRNBKQRN35626.4%53.9%
BRKQNRNB35627.5%53.9%
QBRKBNNR31824.2%53.9%
BBQRKNRN31825.5%53.9%
RKBQRNNB34419.5%53.9%
QBBNRKNR30629.4%53.9%
RBKQRNBN30619.6%53.9%
NRBBQKRN34627.5%53.9%
NRNBKRBQ39824.9%53.9%
NNRQKRBB33530.1%53.9%
RNNKBQRB33625.6%53.9%
RQNKRBBN33620.8%53.9%
RKBNRBQN33627.4%53.9%
BRNKQBNR32425.6%53.9%
BBNNRKQR33725.8%53.9%
RBKNBQRN33825.4%53.8%
NRKBNQBR35225.9%53.8%
RNQKNRBB36626.8%53.8%
BQRBNNKR26232.1%53.8%
BRNNQBKR30224.2%53.8%
NNBRKRQB32926.1%53.8%
BBQNRKRN31627.2%53.8%
RKNNQRBB31622.2%53.8%
RKNQNRBB37019.5%53.8%
NRKRBNQB34426.2%53.8%
RNNQBKRB33226.8%53.8%
QRNKRBBN33228.0%53.8%
NNRQBKRB31933.5%53.8%
RQNKRNBB30621.9%53.8%
NRQNBBKR37328.7%53.8%
QBBRKNRN32023.8%53.8%
BQNNRKRB34728.0%53.7%
BRQNKBNR33433.8%53.7%
RKRBNNBQ33422.5%53.7%
NBBRQNKR32124.6%53.7%
RKBRNBQN34821.8%53.7%
QNRKBBNR30825.0%53.7%
NQBBNRKR34922.6%53.7%
NQBBRKRN28230.1%53.7%
BNRBQKNR31025.5%53.7%
NBBRNQKR35125.4%53.7%
RBNNBQKR33826.9%53.7%
RQNBBNKR35227.8%53.7%
QRNNKBBR35223.9%53.7%
RBBNNKQR36621.6%53.7%
RKQBNNBR36622.7%53.7%
BNRNKBQR31220.8%53.7%
QRBBKNNR32627.0%53.7%
BRKRNBQN28624.1%53.7%
NRBKNRQB28622.0%53.7%
RNBBKRNQ31423.2%53.7%
RKBQNNRB31423.2%53.7%
NRBNKQRB34223.7%53.7%
QNBRNBKR31529.2%53.7%
QRNKNRBB28824.0%53.6%
RKNRBQNB38421.9%53.6%
RKBBNRQN30228.5%53.6%
BRNBKNQR31619.9%53.6%
RBBKNNQR34423.5%53.6%
NBBQRKNR33233.1%53.6%
RBBNKNQR34625.7%53.6%
RNBBNKRQ32026.6%53.6%
NQBRKNRB32022.8%53.6%
RBBQKNNR32027.2%53.6%
RBKRNNBQ32228.3%53.6%
RKBRQNNB33619.0%53.6%
BBRKRNQN32220.2%53.6%
RKNQRNBB32224.5%53.6%
NNRBKRBQ37926.9%53.6%
RNNBKRBQ33824.3%53.6%
NRBKRBQN32421.3%53.5%
QRBBNNKR31027.7%53.5%
NRQKBBRN32625.5%53.5%
QNRBKRBN32619.9%53.5%
NQRNBBKR29927.4%53.5%
BQNBNRKR35627.2%53.5%
NRKNQBBR31433.8%53.5%
QBBRNKNR31432.5%53.5%
RKBNQBNR30231.5%53.5%
RBBNNKRQ28820.8%53.5%
RQNNKRBB33223.8%53.5%
RNBKQNRB36229.6%53.5%
RQKBNRBN33429.0%53.4%
NBNRBKQR29125.8%53.4%
NRKNQRBB36431.0%53.4%
NNBRKBQR32124.6%53.4%
RNNQKRBB32425.9%53.4%
RNQBBKNR32427.2%53.4%
NRBQKNRB35427.7%53.4%
BRQBKNRN37029.5%53.4%
RQNNKBBR32828.7%53.4%
NNBQRBKR34333.2%53.4%
BNNRKBRQ32923.4%53.3%
BNRQKBRN34422.4%53.3%
QBNNBRKR35925.9%53.3%
BQNBRKRN33023.0%53.3%
RBBNKRQN30021.3%53.3%
QNRKNBBR33022.4%53.3%
QNRKBNRB37619.9%53.3%
NBBRNKQR34623.4%53.3%
NBNQBRKR34728.2%53.3%
RNBBNQKR31831.1%53.3%
BBNNRQKR31921.9%53.3%
BQNNRBKR36523.8%53.3%
RBKNQNBR35024.3%53.3%
RNNKBBRQ32027.2%53.3%
NQNBRKBR30529.2%53.3%
RNBQNBKR33633.3%53.3%
RKBNQRNB32220.2%53.3%
RBNKRNBQ29228.4%53.3%
NQNRKRBB32321.7%53.3%
QRBNNKRB32625.5%53.2%
NNBRKBRQ31126.0%53.2%
RKNNBQRB31226.3%53.2%
NRBBKRNQ32821.6%53.2%
RQNKBBRN34425.0%53.2%
RKBRNBNQ36024.2%53.2%
NQNRKBBR36126.0%53.2%
QNRBBNKR29930.8%53.2%
RNKRNQBB36222.9%53.2%
BRQBNKRN30027.7%53.2%
RNNKBRQB31624.1%53.2%
RQBNKRNB33228.0%53.2%
NBQNRKBR34927.8%53.2%
RNKNRBBQ30226.2%53.1%
NRQKNRBB31820.8%53.1%
BRNKRBNQ33419.5%53.1%
RKQRNNBB36621.6%53.1%
NNRKBBQR35129.9%53.1%
RNKNBQRB33621.7%53.1%
RBBQKNRN33627.1%53.1%
NRNQKBBR33627.1%53.1%
RNKBBNQR32025.6%53.1%
RNQNBBKR32031.9%53.1%
NRNBKQBR35423.7%53.1%
RKQRBNNB35423.2%53.1%
BNRKQBNR33825.7%53.1%
BRNNKBRQ30620.6%53.1%
BQRNKBRN29023.4%53.1%
NRBQKBNR37227.7%53.1%
NRNKBQRB35623.6%53.1%
NRBKQBNR32427.2%53.1%
QRKNNRBB34225.4%53.1%
RQBKNBNR32628.2%53.1%
NBBRKRQN31020.3%53.1%
RKQBBRNN27828.4%53.1%
BNRBQKRN32823.8%53.0%
NRKNBQRB31220.8%53.0%
NNRKBQRB36324.0%53.0%
BBRKNNQR31422.0%53.0%
BRNKQRNB36423.6%53.0%
BBRNNQKR29825.5%53.0%
RKQNNBBR34825.6%53.0%
RNNBBQKR34827.9%53.0%
BRKRNQNB33227.7%53.0%
BRKQNBRN31623.1%53.0%
RNKNBRQB31630.1%53.0%
QNBRKBNR31628.2%53.0%
BRKBNQNR35227.0%53.0%
RNKBRQBN35223.6%53.0%
NRKRNQBB33629.2%53.0%
RNKBRNBQ37026.5%53.0%
RNNKQBBR28629.7%53.0%
RNNKRBBQ32022.2%53.0%
NRKQNRBB37224.2%53.0%
NRQKBNRB35626.1%52.9%
NBNRBKRQ32329.7%52.9%
RBNNQKBR34024.7%52.9%
RNKNQBBR35823.7%52.9%
BRKNNQRB32431.8%52.9%
BRKQNNRB34231.0%52.9%
NRKBBQNR34425.0%52.9%
QRNBBKNR31031.6%52.9%
RNBNKBRQ34624.9%52.9%
RQBNNBKR34626.6%52.9%
QBRKNRBN36425.0%52.9%
RQBBKNNR33031.8%52.9%
RBBNQKNR34831.6%52.9%
QRNKBNRB29619.9%52.9%
BNRKNBRQ31418.5%52.9%
RNKQBBNR28028.6%52.9%
RBNKNRBQ35021.7%52.9%
BNRKQNRB35223.9%52.8%
NBBRQKRN35225.6%52.8%
RNBBQKNR28229.1%52.8%
BBRNNKQR31824.5%52.8%
BQNRNKRB31929.8%52.8%
RKBBNNRQ32020.0%52.8%
BNQRKBRN32028.8%52.8%
RQKNNBBR33823.4%52.8%
NRKNRBBQ32228.0%52.8%
BBRQNKRN32228.6%52.8%
NBRNBKQR34228.4%52.8%
BRKNNRQB34230.7%52.8%
NNRKQRBB32527.4%52.8%
BRKBQRNN32626.4%52.8%
BQRKRBNN30828.2%52.8%
NNRKQBBR32722.3%52.8%
QBBRNNKR31022.9%52.7%
NQRKBBNR34825.6%52.7%
RBNKBRNQ35018.6%52.7%
NQNRBKRB36929.0%52.7%
QRNBKNBR31425.8%52.7%
QRKBBNNR31424.5%52.7%
BNNQRBKR33325.5%52.7%
RKNRNBBQ33422.2%52.7%
RKBRNQNB31626.3%52.7%
RKQRBBNN37227.4%52.7%
RKBRNNQB35421.8%52.7%
BNNRQKRB31728.4%52.7%
BRQBKRNN31831.1%52.7%
QBBNNRKR35724.1%52.7%
NBBNRKRQ30126.2%52.7%
RBBNKNRQ32022.2%52.7%
RKNRNQBB32020.9%52.7%
RQNKBRNB32421.9%52.6%
RNKQRNBB30620.9%52.6%
RKQNRNBB30622.9%52.6%
NRKQBNRB28825.3%52.6%
BNRKNBQR34623.1%52.6%
NQRNBKRB32726.3%52.6%
RBKQBRNN30824.7%52.6%
BQNBRKNR30826.6%52.6%
RKBNRNQB34823.0%52.6%
NBBQNRKR32929.8%52.6%
RBKNRQBN31027.1%52.6%
BRNKRQNB33026.4%52.6%
NBBRKRNQ33028.2%52.6%
RBQKNNBR33024.5%52.6%
RNKQNBBR33024.5%52.6%
BQNRKNRB33030.0%52.6%
BRNBKRNQ31221.8%52.6%
RBKQNNBR31225.0%52.6%
BBRNKQNR31220.5%52.6%
RQKNRNBB29420.1%52.6%
QRKBRNBN31422.3%52.5%
RKNBNRBQ33423.7%52.5%
BQRBNKNR33429.6%52.5%
QRKNNBBR31623.4%52.5%
BNQBRKNR34026.2%52.5%
NRQBKNBR34027.9%52.5%
BQRBKRNN34230.1%52.5%
RQKNRBBN32221.7%52.5%
RBBKNNRQ30226.2%52.5%
QNNBRKBR36328.9%52.5%
NRBQNBKR34325.7%52.5%
BNRQNBKR32331.3%52.5%
BNQRNBKR30333.0%52.5%
QRNKRNBB34422.4%52.5%
RQKNNRBB32422.8%52.5%
RNBBQNKR30424.0%52.5%
BNRNKQRB28421.8%52.5%
NRBBQKNR30627.8%52.5%
NBRKRQBN32824.4%52.4%
BNRKRNQB35027.7%52.4%
BRNBKNRQ33024.8%52.4%
RNBKNBRQ33027.3%52.4%
RNKQBNRB35223.0%52.4%
BRKNQNRB33225.9%52.4%
RBBKRNQN33223.5%52.4%
NQBRNKRB31322.4%52.4%
BNRNKBRQ33421.0%52.4%
RQBBNKRN35634.0%52.4%
RNNBQKBR33632.7%52.4%
RKRBQNBN33622.6%52.4%
BRQBKNNR29627.7%52.4%
RKBBQNRN34029.4%52.4%
QNRKRNBB38620.7%52.3%
BBRKNRNQ36621.0%52.3%
NRBQKRNB36626.0%52.3%
RBKRQNBN32426.2%52.3%
NQRKRNBB34624.3%52.3%
BRKQNBNR30420.4%52.3%
BBNRNKRQ32619.9%52.3%
NRKQRBBN34825.3%52.3%
RNBBKQNR33023.9%52.3%
RNBKRBNQ33024.5%52.3%
RKNBBQRN31024.5%52.3%
BBRQKNRN33620.5%52.2%
RNBBKNRQ31423.6%52.2%
RKNRBBNQ31426.1%52.2%
BRNBKRQN31622.8%52.2%
BRNBNQKR31624.1%52.2%
NRKBBQRN36229.3%52.2%
NRNBBQKR31829.6%52.2%
QRNKBBRN32022.5%52.2%
BRNKQBRN32025.6%52.2%
BRKQRNNB32025.0%52.2%
BBNQRKNR29823.2%52.2%
RNBNQKRB29823.2%52.2%
QRNBBNKR32223.6%52.2%
RBBNNQKR30029.0%52.2%
BNRKRBNQ34820.4%52.2%
RKBBNRNQ34822.7%52.2%
QRBBKRNN39628.5%52.1%
NBBRKQRN35023.1%52.1%
RKBBQRNN32825.0%52.1%
BBNNQRKR35522.5%52.1%
RNQKBNRB30825.0%52.1%
QNBBRKNR31226.6%52.1%
BRNKNBRQ36018.6%52.1%
QRKNBRNB28825.0%52.1%
RNBQKRNB36024.7%52.1%
BRNNKQRB36230.1%52.1%
RKNNBBRQ33824.3%52.1%
QBRKNNBR31425.2%52.1%
NBRKNQBR31427.1%52.1%
NRKBQRBN29034.5%52.1%
QBNRBNKR33924.5%52.1%
RBBKRNNQ36419.5%52.1%
BBQNNRKR31621.2%52.1%
RNKBBNRQ34620.8%52.0%
QRBKRNNB34626.6%52.0%
RBKNBQNR34823.0%52.0%
BRKNNBQR32425.6%52.0%
BNRKQRNB35226.1%52.0%
NNRKBRQB32729.4%52.0%
BNQRKRNB32827.7%52.0%
QRKNBBNR30619.6%52.0%
RKBBQNNR33229.2%52.0%
NBRKNRBQ33622.9%51.9%
BNNRKBQR33723.1%51.9%
QNRKRBBN36422.0%51.9%
NQRKBRNB33823.4%51.9%
QBRNKNBR28623.4%51.9%
BNNBQRKR31325.9%51.9%
QBRNBKRN31424.2%51.9%
QRBKNNRB34226.6%51.9%
RKRNNBBQ34628.0%51.9%
BRNKQNRB32030.6%51.9%
RNBKNRQB37629.8%51.9%
BQRKNRNB35024.3%51.9%
RBNQKNBR32427.2%51.9%
BBNRKNQR32424.7%51.9%
NRNBBKRQ35226.4%51.8%
QRBBNKNR29826.5%51.8%
RBKNBRNQ32827.4%51.8%
BRKRQNNB35626.7%51.8%
BBNNRKRQ35716.8%51.8%
NBNRQKBR35727.5%51.8%
QNNRBKRB33525.4%51.8%
NBBNRQKR33526.0%51.8%
RBNKQNBR33624.4%51.8%
QRBBNKRN34026.5%51.8%
BRKRQBNN31226.0%51.8%
NRKRBBNQ31222.8%51.8%
QNBBRNKR34522.9%51.7%
BRKRNBNQ34826.4%51.7%
NNBBRKRQ32323.5%51.7%
BRQNKBRN38225.9%51.7%
NRBBQNKR35326.3%51.7%
NRNKBBRQ35429.4%51.7%
BBNQRNKR29523.4%51.7%
RKRNBQNB32625.5%51.7%
BNRNKRQB29824.2%51.7%
RBKNRNBQ36018.9%51.7%
NNBRQKRB33328.8%51.7%
RNKNRQBB33424.9%51.6%
BBRKQRNN30422.4%51.6%
BNQRKNRB30428.3%51.6%
NRKNRQBB27432.5%51.6%
QBBRNKRN27839.2%51.6%
RNKQNRBB34025.6%51.6%
NNBBRQKR37130.5%51.6%
NQRBKNBR31027.7%51.6%
NBBNQRKR31124.1%51.6%
RQNKNRBB34421.2%51.6%
RBKNNQBR34424.7%51.6%
RNKBBQRN31431.8%51.6%
BBRKNQNR31422.3%51.6%
RNBKRQNB31426.8%51.6%
NBRKBNQR31425.5%51.6%
NRKRBBQN34625.1%51.6%
RQNBKNBR31632.9%51.6%
BBRKQNRN31616.5%51.6%
RKRNQBBN31624.1%51.6%
BBNRKQNR34825.0%51.6%
NNQRKRBB31724.3%51.6%
BRKNQBNR32226.7%51.6%
NQNBBRKR32327.6%51.5%
NRKRNBBQ35626.1%51.5%
RBKNQRBN29224.3%51.5%
RQKBNNBR29826.5%51.5%
BRNQKRNB33227.1%51.5%
NBQRBKRN26625.6%51.5%
NRBKNBRQ36622.7%51.5%
BNRKNQRB33425.1%51.5%
NRKBBNQR33428.7%51.5%
RKNBBNQR33427.5%51.5%
QNRKBBRN30220.9%51.5%
BBQRNNKR33623.8%51.5%
RKNRQBBN33628.0%51.5%
BQRKNBNR37221.8%51.5%
RNBKQRNB30627.8%51.5%
NQRNKRBB34122.6%51.5%
QRBKNRNB30823.7%51.5%
RKNNBBQR30828.2%51.5%
BRKQRBNN38023.4%51.4%
RQKRBBNN31226.6%51.4%
RNQKRNBB34823.0%51.4%
BRKNRQNB34826.4%51.4%
BRKNQRNB35028.6%51.4%
RKNBBRQN35026.9%51.4%
NQBNRKRB38729.5%51.4%
RNBBNKQR32227.0%51.4%
BRNBNKQR36021.1%51.4%
RBKNBRQN32623.0%51.4%
NRKBQNBR29032.4%51.4%
NBRNKQBR32824.1%51.4%
RBNKBRQN33022.7%51.4%
RKRBBNNQ33226.8%51.4%
BQRKNBRN29627.0%51.4%
QBNRKNBR37028.1%51.4%
BBNRNQKR33322.2%51.4%
BBRKNRQN33425.4%51.3%
BRKBNRQN37229.0%51.3%
QRKNRBBN30020.0%51.3%
RNQNBKRB33822.8%51.3%
NRBBNKRQ34022.1%51.3%
BRKNRBNQ30425.0%51.3%
NQRNKBBR34326.8%51.3%
BBRNQKNR30624.2%51.3%
NRNQBKRB34825.0%51.3%
NRKRBQNB34823.3%51.3%
QNBRKNRB34826.1%51.3%
BNRQKNRB31027.7%51.3%
BBRKRQNN31225.6%51.3%
NRBQNKRB35926.7%51.3%
RNBKNQRB36025.8%51.3%
BNRNQBKR28521.8%51.2%
RKNBBNRQ32622.1%51.2%
BRNNKRQB32631.9%51.2%
BQRBKNRN36824.2%51.2%
BBRNQNKR32823.2%51.2%
RBNNBKRQ32825.6%51.2%
RNKRBBQN33226.5%51.2%
BNRBKNQR33421.6%51.2%
RNBQKBRN29629.4%51.2%
QNBRNKRB33927.4%51.2%
RBKQNRBN34025.3%51.2%
NQBBRNKR34124.9%51.2%
QNBRKRNB34423.8%51.2%
RBQNBKNR34426.7%51.2%
NRQKBRNB34424.4%51.2%
BQRNNBKR30225.5%51.2%
QNRBKNBR30218.9%51.2%
QRBNKNRB34622.5%51.2%
RNQKBRNB30621.9%51.1%
RBKRBNQN35224.4%51.1%
NRKBBNRQ31028.7%51.1%
RKBNQNRB35620.8%51.1%
BRNBKQNR36224.9%51.1%
BRNQKBNR36430.2%51.1%
QNNBBRKR32124.3%51.1%
QBRKRNBN32222.0%51.1%
BNRBKRQN32624.8%51.1%
RKRQNNBB37423.5%51.1%
BRQBNNKR33025.2%51.1%
BNRQKBNR28626.6%51.0%
RKQRNBBN33426.0%51.0%
BQRNKRNB33427.2%51.0%
BNRKRBQN33821.6%51.0%
BRKNNBRQ34022.6%51.0%
RQNBBKRN34232.5%51.0%
NRKQRNBB34428.2%51.0%
QBNRKRBN34426.5%51.0%
BRQBNKNR29831.5%51.0%
NBRNBQKR35023.7%51.0%
QRNKNBBR35217.9%51.0%
RKRNBBNQ30829.2%51.0%
RNKBBQNR31626.6%50.9%
RKQNNRBB31820.8%50.9%
BRKBNNQR32021.3%50.9%
NBQRKNBR33030.9%50.9%
BBNRKRQN33225.9%50.9%
NBRQNKBR33726.4%50.9%
NBBRNKRQ34022.4%50.9%
NRBNQBKR34323.6%50.9%
BBQNRKNR34422.1%50.9%
NNBQRKRB28727.9%50.9%
RKRBBNQN35221.6%50.9%
BQNRNBKR35925.3%50.8%
RNKRBBNQ30025.7%50.8%
NBBRKNRQ31226.0%50.8%
RBNKBNRQ31620.6%50.8%
NQBRKRNB32627.3%50.8%
RQNBNKBR33424.9%50.7%
RBNQNKBR35626.1%50.7%
RQBKNNRB30028.0%50.7%
RKBRQBNN30634.0%50.7%
BNNQRKRB38328.7%50.7%
BNNBRKRQ38517.7%50.6%
NRBBNQKR31724.9%50.6%
QBNNRKBR32129.6%50.6%
RKBBRNNQ32226.1%50.6%
RQNNBKRB32822.0%50.6%
NQRBBKNR33227.1%50.6%
RQNKBNRB33625.6%50.6%
QBRNNKBR34225.7%50.6%
QRBKNBRN34425.6%50.6%
BNNRKRQB34729.1%50.6%
NBBRKNQR35029.1%50.6%
BBNRKQRN35218.8%50.6%
NBNRKRBQ27925.1%50.5%
NNBBQRKR31124.4%50.5%
BRNKNRQB31831.1%50.5%
QNBNRKRB31925.7%50.5%
BNRBKRNQ32620.6%50.5%
RNKRBQNB32825.9%50.5%
RNBQKNRB32824.7%50.5%
BNRQNKRB33133.8%50.5%
QBRNBNKR33222.0%50.5%
NRBBKNRQ33225.0%50.5%
NRKBBRQN33825.7%50.4%
BBNRKNRQ34019.7%50.4%
RNQBNKBR35430.2%50.4%
NNRBBKRQ36521.9%50.4%
RBKNNRBQ36828.0%50.4%
BRNKNBQR40226.1%50.4%
NBRNQKBR28623.8%50.3%
RBNNBKQR29428.6%50.3%
RNBQNKRB30026.0%50.3%
BRQNKRNB30628.8%50.3%
BRQNNBKR31626.6%50.3%
QNRKNRBB32023.8%50.3%
BBRKNNRQ33023.6%50.3%
BQNRKBRN33026.1%50.3%
BQNRKRNB33231.9%50.3%
BBNRQKRN33234.3%50.3%
RKBQNBRN34026.5%50.3%
BRNNKBQR34420.9%50.3%
RBBKQNRN35022.3%50.3%
QRBNNBKR35225.0%50.3%
QNRBNKBR35527.9%50.3%
RNBKRNQB36021.7%50.3%
NQRKNRBB36820.1%50.3%
BRNBQKRN37429.4%50.3%
RBBNKRNQ27226.8%50.2%
RNNQBBKR28231.6%50.2%
NBQRNKBR29123.4%50.2%
NNQRBKRB29526.4%50.2%
RBBQNKRN29634.1%50.2%
RKNRBNQB30020.3%50.2%
RQNNBBKR31629.4%50.2%
NRBKQRNB31825.5%50.2%
BNQRKBNR32029.7%50.2%
BRKBNQRN32227.0%50.2%
BQRNKNRB32430.6%50.2%
QRKRBBNN33626.5%50.1%
BBQNRNKR33721.4%50.1%
RBNNKRBQ33824.6%50.1%
BNRBKQNR33825.1%50.1%
BQRNKBNR34428.2%50.1%
BRQKNRNB34623.4%50.1%
QNRKBRNB34221.1%50.0%
QRBNKBNR34030.0%50.0%
NBBNRKQR32521.2%50.0%
RQBBNNKR35030.3%50.0%
RBBQNNKR30438.2%50.0%
BNNRQBKR37723.1%50.0%
RKRNBNQB32422.2%50.0%
NBNQRKBR33929.2%50.0%
BRNKNQRB34834.2%49.9%
BRKBRNNQ34426.5%49.9%
RKNQBRNB34220.2%49.9%
RBNKRQBN33823.4%49.9%
BQRKNNRB31830.5%49.8%
RBNKBNQR26426.9%49.8%
NQRKRBBN36818.5%49.7%
RNQNKRBB34821.3%49.7%
RQKBRNBN34022.4%49.7%
QRKBBNRN33422.8%49.7%
RBBQKRNN32226.1%49.7%
BRQNKNRB31426.8%49.7%
QNRNKRBB31124.8%49.7%
RKBNNBRQ30626.8%49.7%
NQRKBNRB30424.3%49.7%
QNBRKBRN29426.5%49.7%
NBRKRNBQ35028.3%49.6%
QRBNKBRN33821.6%49.6%
BRNNQKRB32825.9%49.5%
QRNBKRBN32624.2%49.5%
BQNBRNKR31125.7%49.5%
NRBNKRQB36426.4%49.5%
BRNQNBKR35630.9%49.4%
BNRBKQRN32422.8%49.4%
RNBNKQRB30824.7%49.4%
QRKNBBRN30819.5%49.4%
BRQKRNNB30633.3%49.3%
RKBNNQRB29822.8%49.3%
RBBQNKNR29626.4%49.3%
QRNKBRNB36619.9%49.3%
QRNKBBNR35022.6%49.3%
RNBNKRQB26425.0%49.2%
BNQRNKRB32524.0%49.2%
QRKBBRNN31823.6%49.2%
RKBNNBQR31425.2%49.2%
BNRBKNRQ33019.4%49.1%
RBBNKQRN32424.1%49.1%
RBKRBNNQ31819.5%49.1%
NRKQBBRN31224.4%49.0%
BQNRKBNR35429.1%49.0%
NRBKRBNQ35227.0%49.0%
NRBQKBRN33431.4%49.0%
QRNNKRBB37821.2%48.9%
BBRNKRQN36824.5%48.9%
BNNRKQRB35921.4%48.9%
RKRNNQBB35822.3%48.9%
RKNBQNBR35427.7%48.9%
BRNBNKRQ30416.8%48.8%
RBBKNRQN34229.8%48.8%
BNRKNRQB37827.8%48.8%
NQRKNBBR35622.8%48.7%
RNKNBBRQ33825.7%48.7%
BBRNKNQR37018.4%48.6%
NRKRQNBB36821.7%48.6%
BNRKQBRN33022.7%48.6%
RKBNRQNB32223.3%48.6%
BNRBNQKR35328.0%48.6%
NQRBBNKR27929.0%48.6%
NRBNKBRQ33621.4%48.5%
QNBBNRKR29526.4%48.5%
BRNQKNRB32027.5%48.4%
RKBBNQRN33427.2%48.4%
BRKBNRNQ36225.7%48.2%
BRNQNKRB33426.3%48.2%
RKRQBBNN32026.3%48.1%
RQKNBRNB34625.7%48.1%
RBBKNRNQ31422.3%48.1%
NRBNQKRB35020.6%48.0%
BRKNRBQN32823.2%47.6%
BRKBRQNN30623.2%47.5%
BBRNKRNQ36418.1%47.5%
BBNQNRKR31724.9%47.2%
NRNQBBKR30826.0%47.1%
QNRBBKNR33232.5%47.0%
BRKNQBRN36023.3%46.7%
RNKBBRNQ34827.9%46.4%
BRQKNBRN29224.3%46.4%
BRQKNBNR33127.5%46.4%
RBQKBRNN30731.3%45.6%
RNBQKBNR46027.2%45.1%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on February 26, 2021