CCRL 40/2 FRC
Downloads and Statistics
November 14, 2020
Testing summary:
Total: 288'094 games
played by 223 programs

White wins: 116'717 (40.5%)
Black wins: 99'922 (34.7%)
Draws: 71'455 (24.8%)
White score: 52.9%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
RNBKNBQR34224.9%62.1%
QBBRKRNN32021.9%61.9%
NBQNBRKR30322.1%60.9%
RNKBNQBR29023.1%60.9%
NBRKBQNR28619.9%60.3%
QRKRNNBB36021.1%60.3%
NBQRBNKR30324.4%60.1%
NRQNKBBR31529.2%59.7%
RBQNBNKR29217.1%59.6%
QNBBRKRN28029.6%59.5%
BBQRKRNN28428.5%59.0%
NBRKQNBR28420.8%59.0%
RNQKNBBR29621.3%59.0%
NBRQBKRN30425.0%58.9%
NQBBRKNR30025.0%58.8%
NNRQBBKR26727.7%58.8%
NBRQKNBR28023.9%58.8%
NRBKNBQR32626.1%58.7%
RNQKRBBN35024.3%58.7%
RBQKBNRN29421.4%58.7%
RNQBKRBN29423.5%58.7%
RNQNKBBR29224.0%58.6%
RKNBNQBR28622.4%58.4%
NQRKBBRN30021.3%58.3%
NRNKQBBR30025.3%58.3%
NBRKBQRN31517.5%58.3%
QBRKBRNN29624.3%58.1%
RKNBRQBN31824.8%58.0%
RBQNKRBN29021.4%57.9%
RBBKQNNR28425.7%57.9%
RNKBQRBN34825.6%57.9%
RKRBNQBN29825.8%57.9%
BBNRQNKR27929.0%57.9%
NBBRQKNR28025.0%57.9%
RNBBKNQR30024.3%57.8%
NRKNBBQR29626.4%57.8%
NRQBKRBN31625.0%57.8%
QRNNBBKR31225.6%57.7%
NQRBKRBN33420.7%57.6%
QNBNRBKR31719.2%57.6%
RNBNQBKR29826.5%57.6%
NRBBKNQR26627.8%57.5%
RQBKRBNN30025.7%57.5%
BBRNQKRN31422.6%57.5%
NRBKQNRB25623.4%57.4%
QRKNRNBB31023.2%57.4%
NBQRKRBN31023.9%57.4%
RKNBBQNR29822.8%57.4%
RQKNBBNR25827.1%57.4%
RKBQRBNN31032.6%57.3%
RQNBKRBN29023.4%57.2%
NRQBBNKR27728.5%57.2%
RBNQBKRN32632.8%57.2%
NRBNKBQR27825.2%57.2%
NRQKRBBN30630.1%57.2%
RKNNBRQB30624.2%57.2%
BNQNRBKR32719.0%57.2%
RQNKBBNR30022.3%57.2%
NRNKBRQB31021.9%57.1%
RKNBQRBN28225.5%57.1%
NBRQBKNR31827.4%57.1%
NBRQBNKR27930.8%57.0%
RKBBNNQR25226.6%56.9%
NBRNBKRQ26821.3%56.9%
RBKNBNRQ34818.4%56.9%
RQBBNKNR26230.5%56.9%
BRKBRNQN30625.5%56.9%
RQKRNNBB30822.1%56.8%
RBNKQRBN32424.7%56.8%
BBQRNKRN30530.2%56.7%
NRBKQBRN30624.5%56.7%
NBRKQRBN30724.1%56.7%
NRQBBKRN28628.0%56.6%
RBKQBNNR29428.2%56.6%
NQBNRBKR28725.4%56.6%
NRNKBBQR28222.3%56.6%
NBBRKQNR28421.5%56.5%
RKBQNBNR29422.4%56.5%
RNBBKRQN32623.3%56.4%
RQKBBNNR32020.9%56.4%
RKNQRBBN26623.3%56.4%
RBBNQKRN29027.2%56.4%
NNQRBBKR29126.8%56.4%
NBBQRKRN30224.5%56.3%
BBNRQKNR28822.9%56.3%
BBQRNKNR32024.4%56.3%
QRBKNBNR29820.5%56.2%
RNKNQRBB29821.1%56.2%
BRQKRBNN29025.5%56.2%
RKNQBBNR29017.9%56.2%
RKNQBNRB26622.2%56.2%
NRNQKRBB23420.9%56.2%
RKBBRNQN29224.7%56.2%
NRKRQBBN29225.3%56.2%
QRKRNBBN27622.5%56.2%
RBQKBNNR26024.6%56.2%
RBBKRQNN31827.4%56.1%
RNNKRQBB29432.7%56.1%
BBRKQNNR31222.4%56.1%
BNQBNRKR32326.0%56.0%
BNRQKRNB34825.3%56.0%
RBQKNRBN29226.4%56.0%
NRNKRQBB28421.8%56.0%
BRNKRNQB32835.7%55.9%
RNQBBKRN32823.5%55.9%
RBNNKQBR28625.9%55.9%
RKQNBNRB30425.0%55.9%
RKBBNQNR29627.4%55.9%
BRKBQNNR29626.7%55.9%
NRBBKRQN25420.5%55.9%
RKNRBBQN25425.2%55.9%
NBBQRNKR28923.9%55.9%
RBBNKQNR30828.6%55.8%
RNKBQNBR27825.2%55.8%
RBKQBNRN27825.2%55.8%
RQBNKBNR27829.5%55.8%
BNNBRKQR28720.9%55.7%
NQBRKBRN33428.1%55.7%
BRKRNNQB30825.6%55.7%
RNKRNBBQ27421.5%55.7%
NRQKBBNR31021.0%55.6%
RKBQNRNB26622.6%55.6%
NQBRKBNR30225.8%55.6%
NNRKRBBQ24926.9%55.6%
NRQNBKRB26725.1%55.6%
QRKRBNNB30421.1%55.6%
NRQNKRBB36130.2%55.5%
RKRNBBQN31623.7%55.5%
RKNNRQBB29826.5%55.5%
NBRKBNRQ29824.5%55.5%
RKNNRBBQ29028.3%55.5%
RKNBRNBQ27223.5%55.5%
BBQRKNNR31826.1%55.5%
RKRNQNBB30021.0%55.5%
RKQNBBNR29227.4%55.5%
NRNKRBBQ27425.5%55.5%
RNKNBBQR33822.8%55.5%
QBNRNKBR29320.8%55.5%
RNBKQBNR29428.6%55.4%
BNRKRQNB29421.1%55.4%
BBRQKNNR32224.5%55.4%
NQRBNKBR34321.6%55.4%
NRQBBKNR33431.7%55.4%
RBQNBKRN31627.2%55.4%
BBNRKRNQ29818.8%55.4%
RKQNBRNB29824.8%55.4%
RKRBBQNN28024.3%55.4%
RQKRNBBN30827.6%55.4%
NRKBRQBN34624.6%55.3%
RQKNBNRB27223.2%55.3%
RNNBBKRQ31022.9%55.3%
RBQKRNBN32018.8%55.3%
RKNRQNBB32020.6%55.3%
RBNQBKNR29229.1%55.3%
QNNRKRBB32118.4%55.3%
QNNRKBBR30527.2%55.2%
RBNQBNKR28632.2%55.2%
RKBBRQNN28632.2%55.2%
NRKQBBNR29622.0%55.2%
BRQKNNRB34429.1%55.2%
NRBBKQNR30622.9%55.2%
NBRKBRNQ31621.8%55.2%
BRKBQNRN32619.6%55.2%
RNQKBBRN32825.6%55.2%
BBRQKRNN27226.5%55.1%
QBNRBKRN32227.0%55.1%
BRNBQNKR34223.1%55.1%
RBNKBQRN26425.4%55.1%
RNKRBNQB28427.1%55.1%
RNBKRBQN29429.9%55.1%
RNKRQNBB30423.4%55.1%
RNBNKBQR28624.1%55.1%
RNBKQBRN29621.6%55.1%
RQBKRNNB30619.9%55.1%
NQBBNRKR30722.8%55.0%
RBBKQRNN28824.0%55.0%
NRBKRNQB30823.7%55.0%
NNRBQKBR30927.2%55.0%
RQBNNKRB32023.8%55.0%
RNKBBRQN30026.7%55.0%
RKRQNBBN29021.0%55.0%
RKNQNBBR28021.4%55.0%
QNRNBKRB32121.5%55.0%
NRQKNBBR29225.0%55.0%
NQBBRKRN25228.2%55.0%
RQBKNBRN34425.6%54.9%
QRNBBKRN30425.7%54.9%
QBBRKNRN28423.2%54.9%
NNRBBKQR28528.4%54.9%
QBBNRKRN32628.8%54.9%
BQRNNKRB33730.9%54.9%
RKBNNRQB30829.2%54.9%
RNQBKNBR29822.5%54.9%
RNQBBNKR29821.1%54.9%
BBRQNNKR27825.5%54.9%
RNKQBRNB27826.3%54.9%
RQKBBNRN34022.1%54.9%
BQRBNKRN25829.1%54.8%
NRKNBRQB32024.1%54.8%
BBNRNKQR32022.8%54.8%
NRBKNQRB32024.1%54.8%
BBRNKQRN34219.6%54.8%
RBNKBQNR30222.2%54.8%
RKBNQBRN33626.8%54.8%
RKBNRBNQ29425.2%54.8%
RNBBKQRN33626.8%54.8%
RBBKNQNR28425.0%54.8%
NRNKQRBB30624.5%54.7%
RBNKNQBR30623.2%54.7%
BQRKRNNB26426.1%54.7%
BRQNNKRB26433.0%54.7%
RQNKNBBR28626.9%54.7%
NRNBQKBR27621.0%54.7%
RBKRNQBN29826.2%54.7%
BNQBRKRN28819.8%54.7%
NNRBBQKR29927.1%54.7%
RBKNBNQR24620.7%54.7%
RNNBBKQR30021.3%54.7%
QBBNRNKR31320.4%54.6%
RBNQKRBN28219.9%54.6%
QNRBBKRN35826.0%54.6%
BNQNRKRB31527.3%54.6%
RQNKRBBN30620.9%54.6%
RQBKNRNB30626.8%54.6%
RBQNKNBR32821.3%54.6%
QRBBKNRN29628.0%54.6%
QRNNBKRB30823.4%54.5%
BNRBQNKR29724.2%54.5%
BBQNRKRN28627.3%54.5%
NRQKRNBB32024.7%54.5%
BRKNRNQB32024.1%54.5%
NNRKBBRQ30926.2%54.5%
RNKBNRBQ29825.8%54.5%
BRNNQBKR27623.6%54.5%
NRBKRQNB27627.2%54.5%
QBRNKRBN25419.3%54.5%
QRKBNRBN28825.7%54.5%
RKNNQBBR30034.3%54.5%
QRKNBNRB31219.2%54.5%
RNKRQBBN29029.7%54.5%
NNBRKQRB27920.8%54.5%
QBBRKNNR34623.4%54.5%
NRKQNBBR28022.5%54.5%
BBRNKNRQ31419.7%54.5%
BBRQNKNR27026.7%54.4%
BRNBQKNR30423.4%54.4%
BNRKNBRQ28217.4%54.4%
RBKQRNBN28218.8%54.4%
QBRKBNRN28222.3%54.4%
QRKBNNBR29421.1%54.4%
BRKQNRNB31826.4%54.4%
NQRBBKRN31828.3%54.4%
RNNKBQRB29623.0%54.4%
BRQNKBNR30833.4%54.4%
BNQBRNKR30921.4%54.4%
NNRKRQBB32127.7%54.4%
NNRQKBBR28923.5%54.3%
BBRKRNNQ26619.9%54.3%
RNKQBBRN32422.8%54.3%
QNRNKBBR31322.4%54.3%
RQBNKBRN34825.9%54.3%
RNQNBBKR29032.8%54.3%
NNRBKRBQ33725.5%54.3%
RBKNBQRN31423.9%54.3%
NBRQKRBN31420.7%54.3%
QRNKRBBN30427.0%54.3%
BBQRKNRN28226.2%54.3%
BRNKRBQN30719.2%54.2%
RKNNQRBB27220.2%54.2%
NRKNQBBR29633.4%54.2%
BRNQKBRN29625.3%54.2%
RNKNBQRB30821.4%54.2%
QRBNKRNB30826.6%54.2%
RQBBKNRN32223.3%54.2%
NQBRNBKR27529.1%54.2%
RKBRNBQN31221.8%54.2%
RNQKBBNR27623.6%54.2%
RKQBBNRN27623.6%54.2%
RKNQBBRN33625.0%54.2%
RNBBQKRN28825.7%54.2%
RNNKBBQR31228.2%54.2%
NNQBBRKR32524.0%54.2%
NRKNBBRQ27823.4%54.1%
NRNBBKQR30428.0%54.1%
NBNRBQKR31727.4%54.1%
NNQBRKBR29529.5%54.1%
BQRBKNNR32023.1%54.1%
RNBBNQKR29629.7%54.1%
RBBKNQRN29625.7%54.1%
RBBNNKRQ26019.6%54.0%
BRNBKNQR29820.8%54.0%
BQNNRKRB32328.2%54.0%
NNBBRKQR31133.4%54.0%
NRQBNKBR31128.3%54.0%
RNKQRBBN33620.5%54.0%
RKNBBRNQ31224.0%54.0%
BBRKNQRN30026.7%54.0%
NNBRQBKR32534.2%54.0%
RBBNQNKR30026.7%54.0%
BRQBKNRN33829.3%54.0%
QBRKBNNR28824.0%54.0%
RNQBBKNR28825.3%54.0%
QNRKBBNR28824.0%54.0%
QRNNKBBR32623.3%54.0%
NBNRKQBR33925.4%54.0%
RNNBBQKR31427.7%54.0%
RNNKQRBB30231.8%54.0%
BNNBRQKR27723.5%54.0%
NQRNBBKR27726.4%54.0%
RKQBNNBR34022.6%54.0%
NQBRKNRB29021.7%54.0%
RBQNNKBR27825.9%54.0%
BNRBNKRQ30423.7%53.9%
NBRNKRBQ29225.0%53.9%
NRNBKRBQ35624.2%53.9%
QBRNBKNR28030.0%53.9%
QNRKBNRB34419.5%53.9%
BRNBKQRN32025.9%53.9%
NRBQKBNR34627.5%53.9%
RQBBKRNN28238.3%53.9%
QRNBNKBR30823.4%53.9%
RKQBRNBN29826.5%53.9%
QNRNBBKR31129.9%53.9%
RBKRNNBQ28625.9%53.8%
RKBQRNNB31419.1%53.8%
RNNQKBBR28825.7%53.8%
NRQKBBRN28824.3%53.8%
NRBNKQRB31622.2%53.8%
NNRKBBQR31730.6%53.8%
QNNRBBKR29128.5%53.8%
RBBNKNQR31825.2%53.8%
BRKBNNRQ25226.6%53.8%
NNQRKBBR29327.6%53.8%
RQNBBKNR28026.1%53.8%
RNKBBNQR28024.6%53.8%
BQNBRKRN29423.8%53.7%
RKNRBQNB34821.3%53.7%
RNNKRBBQ28221.6%53.7%
NRKQBRNB29627.0%53.7%
RNNQBKRB29625.7%53.7%
RBKRBQNN29626.4%53.7%
BBNNRQKR29721.9%53.7%
RQBNNBKR31226.0%53.7%
NRBKNRQB25821.3%53.7%
RKQNRBBN28622.7%53.7%
BBNQRKRN34228.9%53.7%
QRBKRBNN28824.0%53.6%
RQNNKBBR30228.5%53.6%
RBBNNKQR33021.8%53.6%
NNRBKQBR30322.8%53.6%
RQKBBRNN30423.0%53.6%
RQNNKRBB30423.0%53.6%
RQBKNBNR29227.7%53.6%
NQNRBBKR29330.7%53.6%
RNKRNQBB32222.7%53.6%
RQBNKNRB30822.7%53.6%
NRKBNQBR32426.9%53.5%
BNRBQKNR28424.6%53.5%
RQKNBBRN31419.1%53.5%
BRNKQBNR30025.0%53.5%
NBRKBRQN28621.7%53.5%
RKQBBRNN25828.7%53.5%
RKNQNRBB34418.6%53.5%
NNRKQBBR30121.3%53.5%
RKBNRBQN31628.5%53.5%
RKBRQNNB30218.2%53.5%
RKBBNNRQ28818.8%53.5%
RKNNBQRB28826.4%53.5%
NRBBKRNQ28820.8%53.5%
QNBRNBKR28928.0%53.5%
NNBRKBRQ27524.0%53.5%
RNBQNBKR30433.2%53.5%
BNRQKBRN30421.4%53.5%
RKNQRNBB29024.1%53.4%
RNNKBRQB29023.4%53.4%
NRKNQRBB33429.6%53.4%
BNRBNKQR27625.0%53.4%
RBKNRQBN27825.5%53.4%
NRNBKQBR32223.0%53.4%
BNRKQBNR30826.3%53.4%
RQKNNBBR30821.8%53.4%
RNQKNRBB32425.3%53.4%
RNKNQBBR32424.7%53.4%
QBBRNKNR28032.5%53.4%
NQNBRKBR26728.8%53.4%
RKQBBNNR28230.1%53.4%
RQNKBBRN31224.7%53.4%
BQRBNNKR23832.8%53.4%
BBNRNKRQ29820.1%53.4%
RKBQNNRB28422.9%53.3%
NRKQNRBB33023.6%53.3%
BBRNNKRQ27020.7%53.3%
NRKBRNBQ30227.8%53.3%
RKRQBNNB27224.3%53.3%
NRBBNKQR27222.1%53.3%
NNBQRBKR30332.0%53.3%
RNBBNKRQ28824.7%53.3%
BRQBNKRN25826.7%53.3%
NRKBNRBQ30628.8%53.3%
RNBKQNRB32229.5%53.3%
RKQBNRBN32227.0%53.3%
RNBBQKNR24628.5%53.3%
NBRNBKQR30827.9%53.2%
NRKRNQBB30827.9%53.2%
NBNQBRKR30926.9%53.2%
NBNRBKQR26325.9%53.2%
QNRKNBBR29422.1%53.2%
RNNQKRBB29425.5%53.2%
NRBBQKRN31027.1%53.2%
NBQNRKBR31126.7%53.2%
QRKBBNNR28023.6%53.2%
QRBBNNKR28027.1%53.2%
QNRBKRBN29619.3%53.2%
BNNRKBRQ29721.5%53.2%
RKBBNRQN26628.9%53.2%
RBBQKNNR28227.7%53.2%
QBBRNNKR28223.4%53.2%
BRNKQRNB33022.7%53.2%
NBQRBKNR28424.6%53.2%
NRQNBBKR34927.8%53.2%
BQRKRBNN28627.3%53.1%
RKRBNNBQ30220.9%53.1%
NBBQRKNR30232.8%53.1%
RNNBKRBQ31824.5%53.1%
BNQRKBRN29029.0%53.1%
QBRNKNBR25824.0%53.1%
BNRNQKRB32321.4%53.1%
BRQBKRNN29230.1%53.1%
BBRKRNQN29219.9%53.1%
NRKNRBBQ29427.9%53.1%
BQNRKNRB29428.6%53.1%
QBNNBRKR32726.0%53.1%
NQNRKBBR32724.2%53.1%
BNRNKBQR27819.1%53.1%
NRBBKQRN31227.2%53.0%
QNBBRNKR31321.7%53.0%
RKBRNBNQ33024.2%53.0%
BNRKNBQR31422.6%53.0%
BRKQNBRN28223.0%53.0%
RKQRBNNB33223.5%53.0%
QRNKBNRB26621.1%53.0%
BNRKRNQB31626.9%53.0%
NRBQKNRB31627.5%53.0%
RBKNBQNR31622.5%53.0%
BRKRNQNB30026.7%53.0%
RKBNQRNB30018.7%53.0%
RNKQNBBR30024.0%53.0%
RKNRNQBB30020.7%53.0%
NRKRBNQB31826.1%53.0%
RNNBKQBR37023.2%53.0%
NBBRKRQN28819.1%53.0%
RQNBBNKR32227.0%53.0%
QRKNNRBB30624.8%52.9%
BNRNKBRQ30620.9%52.9%
BRNKRBNQ30819.5%52.9%
RBBNKRQN27420.4%52.9%
BQNNRBKR34323.6%52.9%
RNKNBRQB29229.1%52.9%
RQNKRNBB27621.0%52.9%
RNNKBBRQ29424.8%52.9%
RNBKRQNB27826.6%52.9%
RQKNRNBB26219.5%52.9%
BRNBKRQN28022.1%52.9%
QRBNNKRB29824.5%52.9%
RBBNQKNR31631.0%52.8%
NRKBBRNQ33424.9%52.8%
RKQRBBNN35227.3%52.8%
RBKQBRNN28224.1%52.8%
RKBRNNQB31821.4%52.8%
QBNRBKNR31825.2%52.8%
NRQKNRBB28419.7%52.8%
BBRNNKQR28423.9%52.8%
RQKRBNNB28625.2%52.8%
BRKBQRNN30426.0%52.8%
NBBNRKRQ26925.3%52.8%
QRNBBKNR29030.3%52.8%
BRQBKNNR27226.8%52.8%
RNKQBBNR25427.6%52.8%
NNBBRKRQ29122.3%52.7%
QRNBBNKR29425.2%52.7%
QBBNNRKR33123.9%52.7%
BNRNKQRB25821.7%52.7%
RNBKRBNQ31423.9%52.7%
RKQRNNBB33422.2%52.7%
BNRNKRQB26023.1%52.7%
RBNKRNBQ26026.2%52.7%
NRKBBQNR31625.0%52.7%
NQRKBBNR31624.4%52.7%
NNRQKRBB29931.8%52.7%
QRNKNRBB26222.9%52.7%
BRKNQBNR28225.2%52.7%
BBRKNNQR28220.9%52.7%
NNBRKRQB30126.2%52.7%
RKNRNBBQ30222.5%52.6%
QRNKBBRN28420.8%52.6%
NRKNBQRB28419.4%52.6%
RNKNRBBQ28425.0%52.6%
BRKRNBQN26624.1%52.6%
BQNRNBKR32325.4%52.6%
BQNBRKNR28626.9%52.6%
RKRBQNBN30622.2%52.6%
RQKBNNBR26826.9%52.6%
QRBBNKNR26826.1%52.6%
BQNBNRKR32626.7%52.6%
NRBKQBNR28828.1%52.6%
RQBNKRNB31027.7%52.6%
BBNRKQNR31025.8%52.6%
BRKQNNRB31029.7%52.6%
NQNRKRBB29120.6%52.6%
BBNRKNQR29223.6%52.6%
RKBNRNQB31222.4%52.6%
BQRBKRNN31228.8%52.6%
RQKBNRBN29426.2%52.6%
QNRKRBBN33422.5%52.5%
NBBRQNKR29523.7%52.5%
NQNRBKRB33728.5%52.5%
RKBBQNNR29828.5%52.5%
BRNKRQNB29826.5%52.5%
NBBRKRNQ30027.0%52.5%
NBRKRQBN30024.3%52.5%
NQRBKNBR28027.1%52.5%
RNKBRQBN32021.9%52.5%
BQNRNKRB28328.6%52.5%
NNRQBKRB28335.0%52.5%
RBNKNRBQ32421.0%52.5%
BRKNNQRB28430.3%52.5%
RKNRBBNQ28424.6%52.5%
BBRNKQNR28621.7%52.4%
BBRQNKRN28627.3%52.4%
BBQNNRKR28619.6%52.4%
QRBBKRNN36826.6%52.4%
BQRNKBRN26625.2%52.4%
RNBNKBRQ30825.6%52.4%
QBBNRKNR26830.2%52.4%
RBNNBQKR31025.5%52.4%
BNQRNBKR26929.7%52.4%
QRBBKNNR29027.6%52.4%
RNKQNRBB31225.3%52.4%
NNQRKRBB29323.5%52.4%
BNQBRKNR31426.4%52.4%
NNRKBQRB33521.8%52.4%
QBRKNRBN33625.0%52.4%
BBNNRKQR29524.7%52.4%
RQKNRBBN29620.3%52.4%
NQRKRNBB31823.0%52.4%
BBNQRKNR27621.4%52.4%
RBQKNNBR29824.8%52.3%
QNBBRKNR27825.5%52.3%
BBNNRKRQ32116.8%52.3%
NBBNRQKR30124.3%52.3%
NBBRNQKR32325.4%52.3%
QRKNBBNR28018.9%52.3%
QNRBBNKR25930.5%52.3%
NQBNRKRB34729.1%52.3%
RNBBKQNR30423.0%52.3%
RKBBQRNN30424.3%52.3%
BBRQKNRN30418.4%52.3%
NBQRBKRN24024.6%52.3%
QNBRKBNR28427.1%52.3%
NQRKBRNB30622.9%52.3%
RQBBKNNR30632.0%52.3%
RBBKRNQN30823.4%52.3%
NRKBBQRN33029.4%52.3%
NBRKNQBR28627.6%52.3%
NRKRBQNB31023.2%52.3%
RKNBBQRN28824.0%52.3%
BQRNNBKR26623.3%52.3%
BNRQNBKR28927.7%52.2%
NRQBKNBR31228.2%52.2%
RQKNNRBB29021.7%52.2%
BNQRKRNB29027.9%52.2%
BNNQRBKR29124.7%52.2%
BBRNNQKR27023.7%52.2%
NRNKBQRB31623.4%52.2%
NBBRQKRN31625.9%52.2%
BBRKNRNQ34020.9%52.2%
QNRKBBRN27221.3%52.2%
RBBNNQKR27429.2%52.2%
BRNQKBNR32030.0%52.2%
RKQNBBRN29829.9%52.2%
BQRKNBNR34421.8%52.2%
RNKQRNBB27621.7%52.2%
RKQNNBBR32224.8%52.2%
RNBBQNKR27622.5%52.2%
RBBKRNNQ32219.3%52.2%
RNBBKRNQ27623.2%52.2%
RBBNKNRQ30022.3%52.2%
NQBRNKRB27719.9%52.2%
NRKQBNRB25424.0%52.2%
RNKQBNRB32421.0%52.2%
BNRKQNRB32422.8%52.2%
NRQKBNRB32626.4%52.1%
NRBQNKRB32726.0%52.1%
QRKNBRNB25824.4%52.1%
BQRBNKNR30629.1%52.1%
RQBBNKRN33032.7%52.1%
QNNBRKBR33128.1%52.1%
NRBKRBQN28419.7%52.1%
QRKNNBBR28421.1%52.1%
BRKNNBQR30825.6%52.1%
NBBRKQRN33222.3%52.1%
BNNRQKRB28526.3%52.1%
RKBNQBNR26229.4%52.1%
RKQNRNBB26221.0%52.1%
RNKNRQBB31024.8%52.1%
RNQBNKBR31228.5%52.1%
RNNBQKBR28832.6%52.1%
QNRKRNBB36220.7%52.1%
RBNKBRNQ31416.2%52.1%
BBRKRQNN29026.2%52.1%
RQNKBRNB29022.8%52.1%
RNBBKNRQ26624.4%52.1%
QBRNBKRN29223.3%52.1%
NRKBQRBN26834.0%52.1%
NQRNBKRB29327.0%52.0%
BRKNNRQB31829.2%52.0%
BBQNRKNR31821.7%52.0%
QRNKRNBB32221.4%52.0%
NRKRBBQN32423.8%52.0%
NRNQKBBR30027.3%52.0%
BRKNQNRB30024.7%52.0%
BRNBKRNQ27622.8%52.0%
NBNRQKBR32926.7%52.0%
QNNRBKRB30725.7%52.0%
BRNBKNRQ30824.7%51.9%
BRNBNQKR28423.6%51.9%
BNRNQBKR25920.5%51.9%
BNNBQRKR28523.9%51.9%
NBBRNKQR31223.1%51.9%
QBRKNNBR28824.0%51.9%
NRKQRBBN31626.6%51.9%
QRBKNNRB31825.8%51.9%
BRKNNBRQ31822.0%51.9%
BBRNQKNR26623.3%51.9%
BQRKNBRN26626.3%51.9%
NNBRKBQR29324.6%51.9%
BQRKNRNB32023.1%51.9%
BNRKQRNB32024.4%51.9%
RBBQKNRN29426.9%51.9%
RKNBNRBQ29422.8%51.9%
RBBKNNRQ26826.9%51.9%
RNBNQKRB27024.4%51.9%
BNRKRBNQ32618.4%51.8%
RNBKNBRQ30027.7%51.8%
RBBKNNQR30222.2%51.8%
BRKRQBNN27623.9%51.8%
BBQRNNKR30623.2%51.8%
RNKBBQRN28032.1%51.8%
RBNNQKBR30823.1%51.8%
BRNKNBRQ33618.5%51.8%
QRNBKNBR28024.3%51.8%
RNKBRNBQ33628.0%51.8%
NBRKNRBQ31022.3%51.8%
BRNNKBRQ28219.9%51.8%
RNNKQBBR25429.5%51.8%
BRQNKBRN34424.4%51.7%
NNRKQRBB28926.6%51.7%
RBKNQNBR31823.0%51.7%
NBNRBKRQ29128.5%51.7%
BRKQRNNB29224.0%51.7%
RKBBNRNQ32222.7%51.7%
RNBQKRNB32224.5%51.7%
BBNNQRKR32322.3%51.7%
RBNNBKRQ29425.2%51.7%
RBKNBRNQ29424.5%51.7%
NRKRNBBQ32425.6%51.7%
BRKRNBNQ32426.2%51.7%
BRKQRBNN35422.0%51.7%
RBKNQRBN26623.7%51.7%
BRNKQBRN29624.3%51.7%
RNQKBNRB26825.7%51.7%
QRKNRBBN26819.0%51.7%
RNKRBBQN30026.7%51.7%
BNRKRBQN30219.9%51.7%
NRBQKRNB33424.9%51.6%
RKBBQNRN30429.6%51.6%
BBNQRNKR27524.0%51.6%
RKNRQBBN30627.5%51.6%
QNBRKRNB30623.5%51.6%
NRKRBBNQ27622.1%51.6%
QNRBKNBR27819.1%51.6%
QRBKNRNB28023.2%51.6%
NRBBQKNR28225.9%51.6%
RKNNBBRQ31422.9%51.6%
NRKNRQBB25231.0%51.6%
RNBKQRNB28428.5%51.6%
BRKBNQNR31625.9%51.6%
QNBRKNRB31624.1%51.6%
RQNBKNBR28629.7%51.6%
RKNBBRQN31826.4%51.6%
QRBNKNRB32021.9%51.6%
RKQNNRBB29021.7%51.6%
RNKBBNRQ32419.8%51.5%
BNRBQKRN29222.3%51.5%
NRBBQNKR32725.4%51.5%
NBBQNRKR29528.5%51.5%
BRKBNNQR29620.6%51.5%
RKRNBQNB29825.8%51.5%
BRQBNNKR30224.8%51.5%
NBRQNKBR30525.6%51.5%
QBNRBNKR30522.3%51.5%
QRBKRNNB30825.0%51.5%
NRBQNBKR31125.7%51.4%
QRBBNKRN31224.7%51.4%
BBRKNQNR27820.9%51.4%
NBRKBNQR27823.7%51.4%
BRKQNBNR27819.4%51.4%
BRKNRBNQ28026.4%51.4%
RBKQNNBR28225.5%51.4%
RKRNNBBQ31827.4%51.4%
NRKBBNRQ28427.5%51.4%
RBNQKNBR28625.2%51.4%
RKBRNQNB28624.5%51.4%
BRKNQRNB32228.3%51.4%
NRNQBKRB32423.8%51.4%
NBRNQKBR25223.4%51.4%
QRKBRNBN28821.5%51.4%
RQNNBKRB29421.8%51.4%
BRKBNRQN33427.2%51.3%
BNRBKRQN29824.2%51.3%
RBKRQNBN30026.7%51.3%
RKRBBNNQ30025.3%51.3%
RNBKNRQB34228.4%51.3%
BNNRKBQR30522.6%51.3%
BNRQNKRB30732.9%51.3%
RKQRNBBN31025.2%51.3%
BRKNRQNB31827.0%51.3%
RNBKNQRB32025.6%51.3%
NRNBBKRQ32226.1%51.2%
NRNBBQKR28226.6%51.2%
QRNKNBBR32417.3%51.2%
RKRNQBBN28422.9%51.2%
BRKRQNNB32626.4%51.2%
BRNKQNRB28830.2%51.2%
NQBRKRNB28824.7%51.2%
NNBBRQKR33129.9%51.2%
NNRKBRQB29129.6%51.2%
NRBBNQKR29124.1%51.2%
QBNNRKBR29127.5%51.2%
NNBRQKRB29729.0%51.2%
RBNKQNBR30021.7%51.2%
RBKNNQBR30223.5%51.2%
RQNBNKBR30223.5%51.2%
BNRQKBNR26024.6%51.2%
RBNKBRQN30422.7%51.2%
NBQRKNBR30428.6%51.2%
QBRNBNKR31020.3%51.1%
BRQBNKNR27030.4%51.1%
NRNKBBRQ32427.5%51.1%
RBNQNKBR32425.0%51.1%
BBRKQRNN27821.6%51.1%
RKNNBBQR27827.3%51.1%
QBRKRNBN28421.8%51.1%
NRBKNBRQ33221.4%51.1%
NBBNQRKR29123.7%51.0%
BBRKNRQN29424.5%51.0%
BQNRKRNB29631.8%51.0%
RKNBBNQR29627.0%51.0%
BBNRNQKR30122.9%51.0%
NQRNKRBB30922.3%51.0%
BQRNKRNB31026.5%51.0%
QBNRKRBN31424.8%51.0%
RKRBBNQN32421.6%50.9%
BRNBNKQR32820.1%50.9%
BNQRKNRB27826.3%50.9%
RQKRBBNN27827.0%50.9%
QBNRKNBR33626.8%50.9%
BRKBNQRN29027.2%50.9%
BNQRKBNR29028.6%50.9%
NQNBBRKR29126.1%50.9%
RKBBRNNQ29424.8%50.9%
RQNBBKRN29832.6%50.8%
QNBRNKRB29928.1%50.8%
BNRKNQRB30025.0%50.8%
BRNNKRQB30031.0%50.8%
NRBBKNRQ30223.5%50.8%
QBBRNKRN24438.5%50.8%
BBNRQKRN30633.0%50.8%
BNRBKNQR31221.5%50.8%
NRQKBRNB31423.9%50.8%
NQBBRNKR31724.6%50.8%
NRKBQNBR25430.7%50.8%
RBKQNRBN32023.4%50.8%
RBQNBKNR32025.9%50.8%
RNBQKBRN26027.7%50.8%
BBNRKQRN32618.7%50.8%
NQRKNRBB33418.9%50.7%
RQBKNNRB27228.7%50.7%
BNRQKNRB27427.0%50.7%
BRQNKRNB27628.3%50.7%
RKRQNNBB34622.8%50.7%
NBBRKNRQ28426.8%50.7%
QNBNRKRB29125.1%50.7%
BRNQKRNB29226.0%50.7%
BBRNQNKR29221.2%50.7%
RKRNBNQB29621.6%50.7%
NRKBBNQR30029.3%50.7%
NRBBNKRQ30221.2%50.7%
QBRNNKBR30822.7%50.6%
NBRNBQKR31223.7%50.6%
BRQKNRNB31622.8%50.6%
RQBBNNKR32628.2%50.6%
RBKNRNBQ33019.4%50.6%
BRNNKQRB33030.3%50.6%
RBKNBRQN29421.4%50.5%
BQRNKBNR30224.8%50.5%
QNRKBRNB30821.1%50.5%
RKNQBRNB31018.4%50.5%
QRBNNBKR31625.0%50.5%
RNQKRNBB31822.3%50.5%
NQRNKBBR32126.8%50.5%
BQRBKNRN33422.5%50.4%
RNBKRNQB33421.3%50.4%
BRNBKQNR34224.3%50.4%
BNNQRKRB34928.1%50.4%
BQRKNNRB28229.8%50.4%
BBRKNNRQ28824.3%50.3%
QNNBBRKR29523.4%50.3%
QRBNKBNR29628.4%50.3%
RQNNBBKR29628.4%50.3%
NQRBBKNR29825.5%50.3%
RQNKNRBB30219.9%50.3%
BBQNRNKR30721.2%50.3%
BNRBKQNR30825.3%50.3%
NRKQRNBB30827.9%50.3%
RBBKQNRN31419.7%50.3%
RBKRBNQN31423.6%50.3%
NBBRKNQR31827.7%50.3%
NRBNKRQB33226.5%50.3%
BNNBRKRQ35317.3%50.3%
RNNQBBKR24831.9%50.2%
NBNRKRBQ25724.9%50.2%
RNBQNKRB27026.3%50.2%
RKBRQBNN27433.2%50.2%
BQNBRNKR27925.1%50.2%
RKNRBNQB28020.4%50.2%
RKRNBBNQ28228.0%50.2%
BBRKQNRN28417.3%50.2%
QRNBKRBN28822.6%50.2%
RNBBNKQR29025.2%50.2%
BRNKNRQB29831.2%50.2%
BBNRKNRQ30219.5%50.2%
QRKBBNRN30821.8%50.2%
RNQNKRBB30821.1%50.2%
NBRKRNBQ31826.1%50.2%
NBBRNKRQ31821.1%50.2%
RKRNNQBB32622.4%50.2%
NNQRBKRB26523.8%50.0%
RBNNKRBQ30422.4%50.0%
RNKBBQNR27225.7%50.0%
NRBNQBKR31923.5%50.0%
RKBQNBRN31825.2%50.0%
QRNKBRNB33218.7%50.0%
BRQKRNNB28832.6%50.0%
RBKRBNNQ29419.7%50.0%
RKNBBNRQ30423.0%50.0%
RBBQNNKR27836.7%50.0%
BRNNQKRB30024.7%50.0%
RKBNQNRB32619.6%50.0%
RNQNBKRB31622.8%50.0%
RBNNBKQR26627.1%50.0%
BRNNKBQR33221.1%50.0%
NNRBBKRQ34120.5%49.9%
RBKNNRBQ33027.6%49.8%
NBNQRKBR32127.4%49.8%
BBNRKRQN30825.0%49.8%
BNRBKRNQ29820.5%49.8%
BQNRKBRN29626.7%49.8%
NBRNKQBR28622.7%49.8%
RBNKBNRQ28619.9%49.8%
NNBBQRKR28323.3%49.8%
RKBNNBRQ28227.3%49.8%
NNBQRKRB25127.1%49.8%
RBBNKRNQ25026.0%49.8%
NQRBBNKR24528.6%49.8%
BNNRQBKR34122.6%49.7%
BRNKNQRB31834.0%49.7%
NRBKRBNQ31626.6%49.7%
BRKBRNNQ31025.8%49.7%
RBNKRQBN30822.7%49.7%
RNBQKNRB29824.8%49.7%
NBBNRKQR28720.6%49.7%
RNQKBRNB28022.1%49.6%
NQRKBNRB27823.0%49.6%
RNKRBBNQ26824.6%49.6%
RBNKBNQR24225.6%49.6%
NQRKRBBN33817.5%49.6%
QNRBNKBR32527.7%49.5%
RQKBRNBN32020.9%49.5%
NRKBBRQN30825.6%49.5%
BRQNNBKR28824.7%49.5%
BRNKNBQR36625.1%49.5%
QNRKNRBB27423.0%49.5%
BRNQNBKR32030.0%49.4%
BNRBNQKR31728.7%49.4%
QRBKNBRN30625.5%49.3%
BNRBKNRQ30619.0%49.3%
RQNKBNRB30425.0%49.3%
RNKRBQNB29224.0%49.3%
QRKNBBRN28619.6%49.3%
BRQNKNRB28627.3%49.3%
BNQRNKRB28524.2%49.3%
RNBNKQRB27823.7%49.3%
RBBQNKRN27633.3%49.3%
BBRNKNQR33618.8%49.3%
RBBKNRQN31028.1%49.2%
QNBBNRKR24725.5%49.2%
QRKRBBNN30825.6%49.2%
BRNQNKRB30224.8%49.2%
BQRNKNRB28629.7%49.1%
BRNQKNRB28427.8%49.1%
NRBKQRNB28226.6%49.1%
BRNBQKRN33828.4%49.1%
BBRNKRQN33223.5%49.1%
QRBNKBRN31422.3%49.0%
QNBRKBRN25826.7%49.0%
BNNRKRQB30929.4%49.0%
RNBNKRQB24223.6%49.0%
NRBNKBRQ31221.5%48.9%
NBQRNKBR26722.1%48.9%
NRKRQNBB33419.8%48.8%
BNRBKQRN28824.0%48.8%
RBBQKRNN28826.0%48.8%
RKBNNBQR28624.8%48.8%
RBBNKQRN29224.0%48.6%
NRKQBBRN28623.1%48.6%
BRNBNKRQ27615.9%48.6%
RKBBNQRN30427.3%48.5%
RKBNNQRB27022.2%48.5%
BNRKQBRN29821.8%48.5%
BNNRKQRB33120.8%48.5%
BRKBNRNQ32826.2%48.5%
QRKBBRNN28622.7%48.4%
NRBQKBRN30831.8%48.4%
RBBQNKNR26626.7%48.3%
QRNKBBNR32420.7%48.3%
RKNBQNBR32227.0%48.3%
RBBKNRNQ28421.8%48.2%
BNRKNRQB34026.5%48.2%
QNRNKRBB27726.4%48.2%
NQRKNBBR33223.5%48.2%
RKBNRQNB29023.1%48.1%
RNKNBBRQ31226.0%47.9%
QRNNKRBB33421.9%47.8%
BBNQNRKR28924.9%47.8%
BQNRKBNR32027.2%47.7%
BRKBRQNN28024.3%47.5%
NRBNQKRB31221.8%47.4%
RKRQBBNN29625.7%47.3%
NRNQBBKR28024.3%47.1%
BRKNRBQN30223.2%47.0%
BBRNKRNQ32817.7%47.0%
BRQKNBRN26824.6%46.6%
RQKNBRNB32625.8%46.6%
QNRBBKNR29833.2%46.5%
BRQKNBNR29726.9%46.5%
BRKNQBRN32222.4%46.3%
RNKBBRNQ32027.8%46.1%
RBQKBRNN27730.3%44.8%
RNBQKBNR42427.4%43.6%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on November 14, 2020