CCRL 40/2 FRC
Downloads and Statistics
September 15, 2020
Testing summary:
Total: 294'230 games
played by 227 programs

White wins: 119'042 (40.5%)
Black wins: 101'521 (34.5%)
Draws: 73'667 (25.0%)
White score: 53.0%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
RNBKNBQR35024.9%62.1%
QBBRKRNN33222.3%62.0%
NBQNBRKR31722.7%60.9%
NBRKBQNR29219.5%60.8%
RNKBNQBR29423.5%60.7%
NBQRBNKR31324.0%60.2%
QRKRNNBB36020.8%60.1%
RBQNBNKR30218.5%59.9%
NRQNKBBR31729.7%59.6%
QNBBRKRN28629.0%59.6%
RNQKNBBR30221.5%59.4%
BBQRKRNN28628.7%59.1%
NRBKNBQR33025.8%58.9%
RNQNKBBR29825.2%58.9%
RNQKRBBN35824.9%58.8%
RNQBKRBN30223.5%58.8%
NQBBRKNR30625.2%58.7%
RKNBRQBN33024.5%58.6%
NBRQKNBR29224.0%58.6%
NBRKBQRN31718.0%58.5%
NBRKQNBR29421.8%58.5%
NRNKQBBR30425.3%58.4%
RNKBQRBN35425.7%58.3%
RBQNKRBN29421.4%58.3%
QRKNRNBB32622.7%58.3%
NBRQBKRN31426.1%58.3%
RBQKBNRN30821.8%58.3%
RKNBNQBR29422.4%58.2%
RNBNQBKR30426.6%58.1%
RNBBKNQR31224.4%58.0%
BBNRQNKR28128.5%58.0%
QBRKBRNN30024.7%58.0%
NRQBKRBN32024.7%58.0%
RKRBNQBN30226.5%57.9%
NQRKBBRN30221.2%57.9%
NQRBKRBN34221.1%57.9%
NRQBBNKR28728.6%57.8%
NNRQBBKR28328.6%57.8%
RKNBBQNR29822.8%57.7%
NRBKQNRB26825.0%57.6%
BBRNQKRN31422.3%57.6%
RQBBNKNR27031.1%57.4%
RKNNBRQB31224.4%57.4%
NRQKRBBN31230.1%57.4%
NBRQBNKR28530.5%57.4%
RQNBKRBN30024.0%57.3%
NRKNBBQR30026.7%57.3%
RQBKRBNN30826.3%57.3%
QNBNRBKR32919.8%57.3%
NBBRQKNR28825.7%57.3%
NRNKBRQB32422.5%57.3%
NBRNBKRQ27621.7%57.2%
RBBKQNNR29825.2%57.2%
NRBBKNQR27226.8%57.2%
NRBNKBQR28624.8%57.2%
NBRQBKNR32228.0%57.1%
RKBQRBNN31632.6%57.1%
QRNNBBKR31625.6%57.1%
RBNQBKRN32432.7%57.1%
BRKBRNQN31225.6%57.1%
RQKNBBNR27028.1%57.0%
RKBBNNQR27027.4%57.0%
RBNKQRBN33426.0%57.0%
RQNKBBNR30622.5%57.0%
RBKNBNRQ35618.5%57.0%
RKNBQRBN29225.7%57.0%
NRQBBKRN28827.1%56.9%
NRNKBBQR28822.9%56.9%
NRKRQBBN31026.1%56.9%
RQKRNNBB31822.6%56.9%
BBQRNKRN31131.5%56.9%
NBQRKRBN31224.0%56.9%
NBRKQRBN31324.3%56.9%
NBBRKQNR29221.9%56.8%
BNQNRBKR33919.2%56.8%
NNQRBBKR29926.4%56.7%
NBBQRKRN31424.8%56.7%
RBKQBNNR30027.3%56.7%
NQBNRBKR29325.9%56.7%
BBQRNKNR33224.7%56.6%
RQKBBNNR32621.2%56.6%
NRBBKRQN25820.2%56.6%
RNNKRQBB29833.2%56.5%
RKBQNBNR29222.6%56.5%
NRNQKRBB24221.1%56.4%
RNBBKRQN32824.4%56.4%
NRBKQBRN31424.2%56.4%
RBQKBNNR26825.4%56.3%
RKQNBNRB31625.3%56.3%
RKNQBNRB27022.2%56.3%
RBQKNRBN29626.0%56.3%
BNRQKRNB35225.0%56.3%
QRKRNBBN28022.5%56.3%
RKBBRNQN29625.3%56.3%
BRKBQNNR30827.3%56.2%
RNQBBKRN32622.1%56.1%
NQRBNKBR35922.0%56.1%
QRBKNBNR30220.2%56.1%
BRQKRBNN29426.5%56.1%
NRNKRQBB28622.7%56.1%
BBRKQNNR32022.8%56.1%
BBNRQKNR29622.3%56.1%
RKNQRBBN27423.0%56.0%
NQBRKBNR30826.3%56.0%
RNKNQRBB31021.6%56.0%
BNQBNRKR32725.7%56.0%
RNKBQNBR27824.8%55.9%
NRQNKRBB37130.5%55.9%
RBKQBNRN28826.4%55.9%
RNKRNBBQ28022.5%55.9%
RKNBRNBQ29024.8%55.9%
RNKNBBQR35023.1%55.9%
RQBNKBNR28229.4%55.9%
BNNBRKQR29121.6%55.8%
RKNRQNBB33421.3%55.8%
NRQNBKRB27526.5%55.8%
BRKRNNQB31826.1%55.8%
RQKRNBBN31828.6%55.8%
RKNRBBQN25826.4%55.8%
RKNQNBBR28420.8%55.8%
RBBKRQNN33626.5%55.8%
RBBNQKRN30228.1%55.8%
NRQKBBNR31221.2%55.8%
QBNRNKBR29719.9%55.7%
RKRNQNBB30621.2%55.7%
RKNQBBNR29818.8%55.7%
NBBQRNKR29925.1%55.7%
NRBBKQNR31023.5%55.6%
NNRBBKQR29329.4%55.6%
BBQRKNNR32026.3%55.6%
NQBRKBRN33828.4%55.6%
RBNNKQBR29426.2%55.6%
RBBNKQNR31229.2%55.6%
RKRNBBQN31824.2%55.5%
BRNKRNQB33835.8%55.5%
RKBBNQNR30227.5%55.5%
NBRKBNRQ30224.8%55.5%
RNBKQBNR29428.6%55.4%
RBBKQRNN29423.8%55.4%
NRKBRQBN35024.6%55.4%
RQBKNBRN35025.1%55.4%
RKQNBRNB30425.3%55.4%
NRNKRBBQ27825.2%55.4%
RBNKNQBR31623.4%55.4%
RKNNRBBQ29829.5%55.4%
RNQKBBRN33626.2%55.4%
NBRKBRNQ31821.4%55.3%
QNNRKBBR30927.2%55.3%
NNRKRBBQ25326.9%55.3%
RNQBKNBR30222.5%55.3%
RQKNBNRB27423.0%55.3%
RBQKRNBN32218.6%55.3%
NQBBRKRN25627.7%55.3%
QBBNRKRN33229.2%55.3%
NRQBBKNR34232.2%55.3%
RNKRQNBB30423.0%55.3%
QBBNRNKR32320.1%55.3%
NNBRKQRB28520.7%55.3%
RBQNBKRN32427.8%55.2%
QBNRBKRN32427.2%55.2%
BNRKRQNB29621.3%55.2%
QNNRKRBB32518.8%55.2%
RKNNRQBB30627.5%55.2%
NRQKNBBR29825.2%55.2%
NRBKNQRB32823.8%55.2%
RNKRBNQB29028.3%55.2%
NQBBNRKR31923.8%55.2%
NRKQBBNR30022.3%55.2%
QRKRBNNB31020.6%55.2%
NRKNBRQB33023.6%55.2%
RKBNQBRN34026.8%55.1%
QNRNBKRB32121.8%55.1%
RBNQBNKR29232.2%55.1%
NRBKRNQB31223.7%55.1%
RKBNNRQB31229.5%55.1%
RQBNNKRB33224.7%55.1%
BRQKNNRB35229.0%55.1%
RNQBBNKR30422.0%55.1%
BBNRKRNQ30618.6%55.1%
NNRQKBBR29723.9%55.1%
RQKBBNRN34022.4%55.0%
QBBRKNNR35023.1%55.0%
RBBKNQNR29025.2%55.0%
NRNBQKBR28021.4%55.0%
RBNKBQRN27025.6%55.0%
RKQNBBNR30028.0%55.0%
RQBKNRNB31227.2%55.0%
QBBRKNRN29223.6%55.0%
RQNKNBBR29227.1%55.0%
RKRBBQNN28224.8%55.0%
BBRKRNNQ27220.2%55.0%
NRQKRNBB32424.7%54.9%
RKBBRQNN28432.4%54.9%
QNRBBKRN36626.2%54.9%
BBRQKNNR32624.5%54.9%
RBNKBQNR30622.2%54.9%
RKRQNBBN29621.3%54.9%
RNKRQBBN29629.4%54.9%
RBKNBNQR25621.5%54.9%
BBNRNKQR32823.2%54.9%
RNBKQBRN30822.1%54.9%
RNBKRBQN29829.9%54.9%
BQRKRNNB26826.1%54.9%
NNRBQKBR32128.0%54.8%
QRKBNRBN29025.5%54.8%
RNNBBKRQ31223.1%54.8%
NRNKQRBB31225.6%54.8%
BBRNKQRN35419.8%54.8%
BRNBQNKR35424.3%54.8%
BRKBQNRN33419.8%54.8%
RNKQBRNB28226.6%54.8%
RQBKRNNB31419.7%54.8%
BQRBNKRN26229.4%54.8%
RNBNKBQR29424.5%54.8%
NRKQNBBR28422.9%54.8%
QNRNKBBR31722.4%54.7%
BQRBKNNR32822.9%54.7%
RNKNBQRB31821.4%54.7%
RQNKRBBN31820.8%54.7%
BRKNRNQB33024.5%54.7%
BNRBQNKR30925.2%54.7%
QRKNBNRB32019.4%54.7%
QBRKBNRN28821.9%54.7%
QRKBNNBR30022.0%54.7%
RNQNBBKR30032.0%54.7%
BQRNNKRB34331.2%54.7%
QRNBBKRN31226.0%54.6%
RBKRNQBN30226.5%54.6%
RKNNQBBR30233.8%54.6%
BRQNNKRB27033.0%54.6%
RQBNKBRN34626.0%54.6%
BNQBRKRN29220.2%54.6%
NNRKBBRQ32526.2%54.6%
RKNQRNBB30423.0%54.6%
RBNQBKNR30428.9%54.6%
RNBBKQRN33826.9%54.6%
RNNKBQRB30622.9%54.6%
RKBNRBNQ29625.3%54.6%
BNRKNBRQ28617.5%54.5%
NNRBKRBQ34125.8%54.5%
RBKQRNBN28618.9%54.5%
RBBKNQRN29825.8%54.5%
BRNNQBKR27624.3%54.5%
RBQNKNBR33221.7%54.5%
BNQNRKRB32127.4%54.5%
BRKQNRNB32226.4%54.5%
QNRKBBNR30023.7%54.5%
RKNNQRBB27820.5%54.5%
QBRNKRBN25619.1%54.5%
NBNRBQKR32327.2%54.5%
BRNBQKNR31223.7%54.5%
NNRBBQKR30127.2%54.5%
RKBQNRNB26822.4%54.5%
NBRQKRBN31420.4%54.5%
QRBNKRNB31425.5%54.5%
BRNBKNQR30420.7%54.4%
RKBQRNNB31619.6%54.4%
QNNRBBKR30528.2%54.4%
RNNQKBBR29425.9%54.4%
NQRBBKRN33029.4%54.4%
RNKBNRBQ30825.6%54.4%
NBRNKRBQ29824.8%54.4%
RBBNNKRQ26420.1%54.4%
RBNQKRBN28819.8%54.3%
NNRKRQBB32328.2%54.3%
BBRQNNKR29025.9%54.3%
RNKBBRQN31426.4%54.3%
BBRQKRNN28025.7%54.3%
QBRKBNNR29224.3%54.3%
RKNBBRNQ31624.4%54.3%
RKNRBQNB35221.6%54.3%
BNQBRNKR31721.5%54.3%
RNKBBNQR28224.8%54.3%
BBQRKNRN28225.5%54.3%
QRNKRBBN30626.8%54.2%
RBKNBQRN31824.2%54.2%
RKQBBNRN28423.9%54.2%
RBQNNKBR28626.6%54.2%
BRQNKBNR31032.9%54.2%
RNNBBKQR31021.3%54.2%
BRNBKQRN32226.4%54.2%
NRNBKRBQ36024.4%54.2%
RKQBNNBR34822.1%54.2%
NQNRBBKR30131.2%54.2%
NRNBBKQR30228.1%54.1%
NRKNBBRQ29023.4%54.1%
BNRBQKNR29024.1%54.1%
BQNNRKRB32728.1%54.1%
RKNQBBRN35224.7%54.1%
RNKQBBRN32822.3%54.1%
RKBNRBQN32829.0%54.1%
NNQBBRKR32924.3%54.1%
NRQBNKBR31729.3%54.1%
RNQKNRBB33025.2%54.1%
QNRNBBKR31929.8%54.1%
BRQBKNRN34429.1%54.1%
NNQBRKBR29529.5%54.1%
QRNNKBBR33223.2%54.1%
RKBRNBQN32022.5%54.1%
QRBBKNRN30826.9%54.1%
RNQBBKNR29625.0%54.1%
RKQNRBBN29623.6%54.1%
RNNKRBBQ29622.3%54.1%
BBRQNKNR28427.1%54.0%
RNNKQRBB31031.9%54.0%
RKQBRNBN31028.1%54.0%
NBNRBKQR27326.7%54.0%
QBRNBKNR29830.9%54.0%
NNRBKQBR31122.5%54.0%
RNNKBBQR31227.9%54.0%
RNBBQKRN30026.0%54.0%
NRBKRQNB28828.1%54.0%
QRNNBKRB31423.9%54.0%
NRBQKBNR35227.8%54.0%
RNBBNQKR30229.8%54.0%
RBBNQNKR30227.2%54.0%
RNKQRBBN34019.7%54.0%
RQBBKNRN32823.2%54.0%
NRQKBBRN29424.1%53.9%
NNQRKBBR29527.8%53.9%
RQNNKBBR30828.6%53.9%
QNRKBNRB36018.9%53.9%
NQRNBBKR28327.2%53.9%
NQBRNBKR28329.3%53.9%
RBKRNNBQ29626.0%53.9%
NQBRKNRB29823.2%53.9%
NRKNQBBR29833.2%53.9%
BRNKRBQN31119.6%53.9%
BBNNRQKR29922.1%53.8%
RQNNKRBB31223.1%53.8%
NRKQBRNB30027.0%53.8%
RQBNNBKR31426.1%53.8%
RNKRNQBB32822.9%53.8%
QNRKNBBR30222.8%53.8%
NBNRKQBR34325.9%53.8%
NRKNQRBB34430.2%53.8%
RKNNBQRB29226.0%53.8%
BNRBNKQR28025.4%53.8%
RNQKBBNR28023.2%53.8%
RBBNKNQR32025.6%53.8%
BBQNRKRN29427.2%53.7%
BNRBNKRQ31024.2%53.7%
RNNBBQKR32427.2%53.7%
QRNBNKBR31224.0%53.7%
RQNBBKNR28626.9%53.7%
BRNQKBRN30026.0%53.7%
QRBKRBNN28824.0%53.6%
NRKBRNBQ30227.8%53.6%
NRBQKNRB33027.3%53.6%
NNRKQBBR30321.5%53.6%
BNRNQKRB33121.5%53.6%
RKRQBNNB27624.6%53.6%
BBNRNKRQ30419.7%53.6%
RBKRBQNN30426.3%53.6%
NRBBKRNQ29220.9%53.6%
NBRKBRQN29222.3%53.6%
RQBBKRNN29238.0%53.6%
RKBRQNNB30619.0%53.6%
NRKNRBBQ30628.8%53.6%
BBRKNQRN30626.1%53.6%
BQNBRKRN29424.1%53.6%
RNNQBKRB30826.6%53.6%
NRKBNRBQ30828.6%53.6%
NNBRKBRQ28123.8%53.6%
NRBNKQRB32423.1%53.5%
RQKBBRNN31023.9%53.5%
RQKNNBBR31021.9%53.5%
NNRKBBQR32530.8%53.5%
RBKNBQNR32622.4%53.5%
RKBBNNRQ29819.8%53.5%
QBBRNKNR28432.4%53.5%
RKBRNNQB32821.0%53.5%
RNNQKRBB30025.7%53.5%
NBQNRKBR31526.3%53.5%
RNNBKQBR37423.0%53.5%
RQBNKNRB31823.3%53.5%
BBNQRKRN34828.7%53.4%
RQKNBBRN32019.4%53.4%
NNBRQBKR33534.6%53.4%
RNBQNBKR30633.0%53.4%
NBBQRKNR30633.7%53.4%
BNRQKBRN30821.8%53.4%
NRKQNRBB33824.0%53.4%
BQRKRBNN29427.2%53.4%
RNKNQBBR32424.7%53.4%
NRNBKQBR32422.8%53.4%
BBRNKNRQ32420.4%53.4%
NRBBNKQR28021.8%53.4%
QNBRNBKR29528.1%53.4%
BRQBNKRN26626.3%53.4%
NNRQKRBB31131.5%53.4%
RKQBBNNR28230.1%53.4%
RBBNKRQN28220.2%53.4%
NQNBRKBR26928.6%53.3%
NBRNBKQR31428.3%53.3%
RNKQNBBR30024.0%53.3%
RKBRNBNQ33024.2%53.3%
RQNKBBRN31624.4%53.3%
RKBQNNRB28623.4%53.3%
BRNBKRQN28622.0%53.3%
QRKBBNNR28624.1%53.3%
QBNNBRKR33326.1%53.3%
RQNKRNBB28821.9%53.3%
RBBNNKQR33422.2%53.3%
RKQBNRBN32026.6%53.3%
BNNRKBRQ30521.3%53.3%
NBBRKRQN29019.0%53.3%
NNBBRKQR32133.6%53.3%
RKNQNRBB35219.0%53.3%
RKBNRNQB32222.7%53.3%
RBKNRQBN29227.1%53.3%
BRKBNNRQ26225.6%53.2%
NRKRNQBB31027.1%53.2%
BQRBNNKR24833.1%53.2%
RNBKQNRB32629.8%53.2%
NRKBNQBR32627.3%53.2%
RKQBBRNN26429.9%53.2%
RNKNBRQB29630.1%53.2%
BRQBKRNN29630.1%53.2%
BBRNNKRQ28220.6%53.2%
RNNKBBRQ29824.5%53.2%
BBNRKNQR29823.8%53.2%
NRBBQKRN31428.0%53.2%
BNRKQBNR31426.8%53.2%
RNBBQKNR25227.8%53.2%
RQKNRNBB26819.0%53.2%
NRBKNRQB26821.3%53.2%
RKNRNBBQ31624.1%53.2%
NRBBKQRN31627.2%53.2%
NBNQBRKR31726.8%53.2%
BNNBRQKR28723.3%53.1%
QBBNNRKR33524.5%53.1%
NRQNBBKR35127.6%53.1%
QNRBKRBN30419.4%53.1%
RQBKNBNR30628.4%53.1%
BBRNNKQR29023.4%53.1%
BRKRNBQN27425.2%53.1%
RNKQBBNR25827.9%53.1%
NRKRBNQB32425.9%53.1%
RNBKRBNQ32424.7%53.1%
BNQRKBRN29229.5%53.1%
QRBBNKNR27625.7%53.1%
NNBQRBKR30931.7%53.1%
NNBRKRQB30926.5%53.1%
BNRKNBQR32622.7%53.1%
RKNRNQBB31021.6%53.1%
RKRBNNBQ31021.0%53.1%
NRKBBRNQ34424.7%53.1%
BBRKRNQN29620.3%53.0%
RNNKBRQB29824.2%53.0%
QRNKNRBB26622.6%53.0%
QRBNNKRB30024.7%53.0%
RNBBNKRQ30025.3%53.0%
NNBBRKRQ30122.9%53.0%
RKBNQRNB30219.2%53.0%
RBKQBRNN28624.1%53.0%
RBBQKNNR28627.6%53.0%
BBNNRKQR30324.8%53.0%
BNQBRKNR32026.6%53.0%
QBBRNNKR28824.7%53.0%
BRKNQBNR28826.0%53.0%
RQNBBNKR32428.1%52.9%
BNRNKBQR29019.7%52.9%
QNBBRKNR29025.9%52.9%
RKQRNNBB34222.8%52.9%
BRKRNQNB30826.6%52.9%
BRNKQBNR30825.3%52.9%
BQRNKBRN27425.5%52.9%
QRNKBNRB27420.4%52.9%
BRNKRBNQ31019.4%52.9%
RQNKBRNB29422.8%52.9%
NQNRKBBR33124.8%52.9%
BNRNKQRB26222.5%52.9%
RNNBKRBQ33225.0%52.9%
QRNBBNKR29825.8%52.9%
NRQKNRBB28219.1%52.8%
BRKQNBRN28223.4%52.8%
RBNKRNBQ26625.9%52.8%
BBRKNNQR28421.1%52.8%
QNBBRNKR32122.7%52.8%
RQKNRBBN30420.7%52.8%
RBBNQKNR32230.4%52.8%
BBNRKQNR32227.3%52.8%
QBNRBKNR32225.5%52.8%
RKBBNRQN27028.5%52.8%
NBBNRKRQ27125.1%52.8%
NBRKNQBR29027.6%52.8%
BBRQNKRN29027.6%52.8%
BNRNKRQB27223.9%52.8%
NBRKRQBN31024.8%52.7%
BQNBRKNR29227.4%52.7%
QRBBNNKR29228.1%52.7%
NQNRBKRB34727.7%52.7%
RBBKRNQN31223.4%52.7%
BQNNRBKR34923.5%52.7%
BRKNNQRB29431.3%52.7%
BQNRNBKR33325.5%52.7%
NBQRBKNR29626.4%52.7%
NQNRKRBB29721.2%52.7%
RKBBQRNN31626.3%52.7%
NNRKBQRB33521.8%52.7%
BRNKQRNB33623.2%52.7%
QRBBKRNN37426.7%52.7%
RQKRBNNB28225.2%52.7%
NNQRKRBB30123.6%52.7%
QBRKNRBN34025.3%52.6%
NQRBKNBR28427.1%52.6%
NBBRQNKR30324.1%52.6%
NQRKRNBB32222.7%52.6%
NRKNBQRB28619.9%52.6%
RKNRBBNQ28624.1%52.6%
NBBRNKQR32824.1%52.6%
RNKNRBBQ29025.2%52.6%
QRNKBBRN29021.0%52.6%
BBQNNRKR29019.7%52.6%
RNBKRQNB29027.2%52.6%
BRKBQRNN31025.8%52.6%
RKQNNBBR33025.2%52.6%
NRBKQBNR29228.4%52.6%
BNRNKBRQ31220.5%52.6%
QRKNNRBB31225.0%52.6%
NRBKRBQN29420.1%52.6%
BRKQNNRB31430.6%52.5%
BQNBNRKR33427.2%52.5%
RBBNNQKR27629.7%52.5%
BNQRKRNB29628.0%52.5%
RNBNKBRQ31625.9%52.5%
RKRBQNBN31622.2%52.5%
BQNRKNRB29828.5%52.5%
RQBNKRNB31828.3%52.5%
RBNNBQKR31825.8%52.5%
RKQRBNNB33824.0%52.5%
RBNKBRNQ32016.9%52.5%
RNKQRNBB28022.1%52.5%
NRKBBQNR32025.0%52.5%
QNRKRBBN34223.7%52.5%
RKBBQNNR30228.8%52.5%
RNBBKRNQ28223.4%52.5%
RNBBQNKR28223.4%52.5%
RNNKQBBR26229.4%52.5%
RKQNBBRN30430.6%52.5%
NRNQKBBR30428.0%52.5%
RBNKNRBQ32621.5%52.5%
NBBRKRNQ30627.1%52.5%
RBKNBRNQ30624.5%52.5%
QRKNBRNB26625.2%52.4%
RNKBRNBQ34827.3%52.4%
BNNRQKRB28726.1%52.4%
NBBRNQKR32925.8%52.4%
BNRKQNRB33023.0%52.4%
NQBNRKRB35129.1%52.4%
BRQBKNNR27027.0%52.4%
RBNNQKBR31223.4%52.4%
BBRNKQNR29221.9%52.4%
QRNBBKNR29230.1%52.4%
QRKNRBBN27219.5%52.4%
RNBBKNRQ27223.9%52.4%
BBRKRQNN29426.5%52.4%
RNKQNRBB31625.6%52.4%
BQNRNKRB29529.5%52.4%
NRKRBBQN33823.7%52.4%
RKNBBQRN29624.3%52.4%
BNQRNBKR27529.8%52.4%
RKQRBBNN36028.1%52.4%
NBRKBNQR27624.3%52.4%
NRKBQRBN27634.4%52.4%
NRQBKNBR32228.3%52.3%
RNQKBNRB28024.6%52.3%
RQKBNRBN30226.5%52.3%
BBNQRNKR28124.2%52.3%
BRNBKRNQ28223.0%52.3%
BBRQKNRN30419.1%52.3%
NRKQRBBN32626.7%52.3%
NNRQBKRB28334.6%52.3%
NBBNRQKR30523.9%52.3%
QRKNBBNR28419.4%52.3%
QRNBKNBR28424.3%52.3%
NRKRNBBQ32825.3%52.3%
BNRKRNQB32826.5%52.3%
NRNKBQRB32823.5%52.3%
QNRBBNKR26329.3%52.3%
RNKQBNRB33021.5%52.3%
RBQKNNBR30824.7%52.3%
NQBRNKRB28720.9%52.3%
RBBKRNNQ33220.2%52.3%
RQBBNKRN33232.8%52.3%
QBRNKNBR26624.1%52.3%
NRBQNKRB33325.8%52.3%
RNBBKQNR31223.1%52.2%
RQBBKNNR31232.7%52.2%
NBQRBKRN24624.8%52.2%
BNRNQBKR26921.2%52.2%
BRKQRNNB29423.5%52.2%
QBBNRKNR27230.1%52.2%
BNNQRBKR29525.1%52.2%
RNQBNKBR31828.9%52.2%
BBRKNRNQ34221.3%52.2%
NBNRBKRQ29728.3%52.2%
BBNQRKNR27621.0%52.2%
RNBKNBRQ30027.7%52.2%
BRKNQNRB30025.0%52.2%
NQRKBBNR32424.1%52.2%
QNRKBBRN27821.6%52.2%
BBRNNQKR27824.5%52.2%
BBNNRKRQ32516.9%52.2%
BRNKRQNB30226.2%52.2%
RNNBQKBR30232.1%52.2%
RBBNKNRQ30422.7%52.1%
NRQKBNRB33027.3%52.1%
QNNBRKBR33128.1%52.1%
RNKBBQRN28432.4%52.1%
RNBQKRNB33225.3%52.1%
BQRKNRNB33223.5%52.1%
BBQRNNKR31023.5%52.1%
QNBRKBNR28827.1%52.1%
NBBRKQRN33622.6%52.1%
NQRKBRNB31423.2%52.1%
BRKNNBQR31426.4%52.1%
NRBBQKNR29026.2%52.1%
QRKNNBBR29021.4%52.1%
NNBRKBQR29124.4%52.1%
RBKQNNBR29426.5%52.0%
NRKQBNRB27023.3%52.0%
BNRQNBKR29528.1%52.0%
QRBBKNNR29627.7%52.0%
RQKBNNBR27226.8%52.0%
BQRKNBRN27226.8%52.0%
BRKNNRQB32229.5%52.0%
BRKBNQNR32225.8%52.0%
BQRBKRNN32428.7%52.0%
BBQNRKNR32422.5%52.0%
QNBRKNRB32623.6%52.0%
RNBNQKRB27624.3%52.0%
QRNKRNBB32821.0%52.0%
RKNBNRBQ30423.7%52.0%
BNRKRBNQ33017.9%52.0%
RBBKNNQR30621.6%52.0%
BNRKRBQN30820.1%51.9%
BQRBNKNR30829.2%51.9%
BRKRNBNQ33426.0%51.9%
NRKBBQRN33429.0%51.9%
BRNBNKQR34019.7%51.9%
QNBRKRNB31423.6%51.9%
BRNBKNRQ31424.8%51.9%
QBNRBNKR31522.5%51.9%
QRBKRNNB31625.3%51.9%
QBRKNNBR29023.8%51.9%
RKBNQBNR26429.5%51.9%
BNNBQRKR29124.1%51.9%
QNNRBKRB31926.6%51.9%
NBBRQKRN32026.3%51.9%
BRQNKBRN34824.4%51.9%
RKQNRNBB26821.6%51.9%
QBRNBKRN29623.3%51.9%
RBBQKNRN29827.2%51.8%
RQKNNRBB29821.8%51.8%
BRNQKBNR32628.8%51.8%
NNRKQRBB29927.4%51.8%
RBNNBKRQ30025.0%51.8%
BBNNQRKR32922.8%51.8%
RNKBRQBN33022.4%51.8%
NRKRBBNQ27621.7%51.8%
BRKQRBNN36022.5%51.8%
NRKRBQNB30823.1%51.8%
BRKRQBNN28023.6%51.8%
BNRBKRQN30825.0%51.8%
NBNRQKBR33727.6%51.8%
QNRKRNBB36820.9%51.8%
RBNKBRQN31222.8%51.8%
QNRBKNBR28618.9%51.7%
NRBKNBRQ34622.0%51.7%
BRNNKBRQ29020.7%51.7%
QRBKNNRB32025.3%51.7%
BQRKNBNR35021.7%51.7%
BNRKQRNB32225.2%51.7%
RBKNQNBR32223.3%51.7%
BRKNNBRQ32421.9%51.7%
RQNBKNBR29630.4%51.7%
NRNBBKRQ32626.1%51.7%
RKBBNRNQ32623.0%51.7%
NBBQNRKR29728.6%51.7%
BRKBNQRN30027.3%51.7%
RNKBBNRQ33020.3%51.7%
RNKRBBQN30026.7%51.7%
RKBBQNRN30429.6%51.6%
BNRBQKRN30622.9%51.6%
RBKNNQBR31023.9%51.6%
RQNBNKBR31223.7%51.6%
QRBKNRNB28223.0%51.6%
NRBQKRNB34826.1%51.6%
NRBQNBKR31726.8%51.6%
BBRKNQNR28622.0%51.6%
NBRKNRBQ31822.6%51.6%
RNKNRQBB31824.5%51.6%
BRNKNBRQ35018.0%51.6%
RKRNNBBQ32027.5%51.6%
RKNBBRQN32227.3%51.6%
RNBKQRNB29228.4%51.5%
RKQNNRBB29422.1%51.5%
QRNKNBBR33017.6%51.5%
BRNKQNRB29830.5%51.5%
BRNKQBRN30024.3%51.5%
BNRQKBNR26824.6%51.5%
RKRNBQNB30225.5%51.5%
NQRNBKRB30528.9%51.5%
BRKBNRQN34027.6%51.5%
RBKNQRBN27224.3%51.5%
NNBBRQKR34130.2%51.5%
RBNKQNBR30821.8%51.5%
RBBKNNRQ27427.0%51.5%
BQRNNBKR27423.4%51.5%
BBRNQKNR27623.9%51.4%
BRKNRQNB31826.7%51.4%
NQRNKRBB31922.6%51.4%
BRKQNBNR28420.4%51.4%
BRKNRBNQ28626.6%51.4%
QBNRKRBN32225.8%51.4%
QRBBNKRN32425.6%51.4%
NRKBBNRQ29028.3%51.4%
QRKBRNBN29022.1%51.4%
BRKNQRNB32828.4%51.4%
RQNNBKRB29221.9%51.4%
NRKNRQBB25631.6%51.4%
QRBNKNRB33022.1%51.4%
NQBRKRNB29424.5%51.4%
NRBBQNKR33526.3%51.3%
NBRNQKBR26224.8%51.3%
BBNRNQKR30323.4%51.3%
BRKBNNQR30421.1%51.3%
BNRKNQRB30425.0%51.3%
NNBRQKRB30729.6%51.3%
RNBKNRQB34629.2%51.3%
RKNRQBBN31027.7%51.3%
RKNNBBRQ31422.3%51.3%
RKQRNBBN31425.5%51.3%
RNBKNQRB32025.6%51.3%
BBRKQRNN28221.6%51.2%
RKRNQBBN28822.6%51.2%
BRNBNQKR29023.8%51.2%
RBNQNKBR33826.0%51.2%
NRBBNQKR29725.6%51.2%
RNBKRNQB34021.8%51.2%
BRQBNNKR30425.3%51.2%
RNBQKBRN26428.0%51.1%
RKRBBNNQ31025.5%51.1%
BNRQNKRB31133.4%51.1%
BQRNKRNB31226.6%51.1%
QBRNBNKR31620.6%51.1%
RBBKQNRN32420.7%51.1%
BNQRKNRB28026.4%51.1%
BRQBNKNR28031.4%51.1%
NRNBBQKR28227.0%51.1%
NRNQBKRB33624.7%51.0%
BBRKQNRN29217.8%51.0%
QBNNRKBR29528.1%51.0%
NNRKBRQB29730.0%51.0%
BNQRKBNR29828.9%51.0%
NBBNQRKR30124.3%51.0%
RKBBRNNQ30224.5%51.0%
QBBRNKRN25238.5%51.0%
NRBBKNRQ30623.5%51.0%
BBRKNRQN30824.0%51.0%
NBQRKNBR30828.6%51.0%
BBNRKRQN31424.8%51.0%
RQNKNRBB32021.9%50.9%
RBKQNRBN33025.5%50.9%
RKRBBNQN33421.0%50.9%
BRNNKQRB33429.9%50.9%
BRKRQNNB33425.7%50.9%
RQBKNNRB28028.9%50.9%
QBNRKNBR33827.2%50.9%
RKNRBNQB28620.6%50.9%
RBNQKNBR29425.5%50.9%
RKBRNQNB29425.5%50.9%
RKRQNNBB35423.2%50.8%
QRBNKBNR29828.5%50.8%
RQNBBKRN30033.0%50.8%
NBRNKQBR30023.0%50.8%
RKRNBNQB30222.2%50.8%
RBKRQNBN30426.6%50.8%
BRNNKRQB30431.9%50.8%
BBRNQNKR30622.5%50.8%
BBNRQKRN31233.7%50.8%
NBRQNKBR31325.6%50.8%
QNRKBRNB31420.7%50.8%
NRKQRNBB31428.3%50.8%
QBRNNKBR31822.3%50.8%
RNQKRNBB32423.1%50.8%
BBNRKQRN32818.6%50.8%
RNBQNKRB27026.7%50.7%
RBKNRNBQ33819.2%50.7%
BRQNKRNB27427.7%50.7%
BNRQKNRB28227.0%50.7%
RQKRBBNN28227.7%50.7%
RKNNBBQR28428.2%50.7%
RBBQNNKR28637.8%50.7%
BRNQKRNB29226.0%50.7%
QBRKRNBN29822.1%50.7%
BQNRKRNB29830.9%50.7%
RQNNBBKR29828.2%50.7%
NRKBBNQR30229.1%50.7%
BQRNKBNR31025.2%50.6%
BNNRKBQR31122.8%50.6%
RKNBBNQR31227.6%50.6%
NBRNBQKR31423.6%50.6%
BNRBKNQR31822.6%50.6%
NQRNKBBR32527.4%50.6%
NQBBRNKR32726.0%50.6%
RBQNBKNR32826.8%50.6%
NBBRKNQR32828.0%50.6%
NQRKNRBB33618.5%50.6%
NRNKBBRQ33826.6%50.6%
NRBNKRQB33826.6%50.6%
NBNRKRBQ25923.9%50.6%
BNNQRKRB35728.9%50.6%
NQNBBRKR29325.9%50.5%
BBRKNNRQ29424.1%50.5%
QNBRNKRB30528.2%50.5%
BRNKNRQB30830.8%50.5%
BBQNRNKR31521.6%50.5%
BNRBKQNR31826.1%50.5%
RNQNBKRB31822.3%50.5%
BRQKNRNB32423.1%50.5%
RQBBNNKR32828.4%50.5%
BQRBKNRN34022.1%50.4%
NRKBQNBR26431.8%50.4%
RBNNBKQR27027.4%50.4%
BQNBRNKR28524.9%50.4%
NBBRKNRQ28626.6%50.3%
RKRNBBNQ29228.8%50.3%
QNBNRKRB29324.9%50.3%
RNBBNKQR29625.7%50.3%
NBBNRKQR29920.4%50.3%
RKNQBRNB31818.9%50.3%
NRQKBRNB32023.8%50.3%
QRBNNBKR32025.6%50.3%
NBNQRKBR32727.8%50.3%
NBBRNKRQ32821.3%50.3%
RKBNQNRB33620.2%50.3%
BNNBRKRQ35917.5%50.3%
NQRBBNKR25329.2%50.2%
RNNQBBKR25631.6%50.2%
RNKRBBNQ27824.8%50.2%
RNKBBQNR28225.9%50.2%
RKBRQBNN28633.9%50.2%
BQRKNNRB28830.2%50.2%
QNNBBRKR30123.3%50.2%
RBKNBRQN30422.0%50.2%
BQNRKBRN30426.6%50.2%
NQRBBKNR30426.0%50.2%
RKNBBNRQ30623.2%50.2%
BBNRKNRQ30819.2%50.2%
RNQNKRBB31221.5%50.2%
QRKBBNRN31821.7%50.2%
RBKRBNQN32024.1%50.2%
NBRKRNBQ32826.5%50.2%
RKRNNQBB33222.6%50.2%
BRNNKBQR33421.3%50.1%
RBKNNRBQ33427.8%50.1%
QRNKBRNB34418.3%50.1%
BRNBKQNR35625.6%50.1%
RNBQKNRB31024.5%50.0%
BRQKRNNB29633.1%50.0%
QRNBKRBN29222.6%50.0%
BRNNQKRB30824.7%50.0%
RBBNKRNQ26026.9%50.0%
BRKBRNNQ31425.5%50.0%
RBNKBNRQ29020.0%50.0%
NRBBNKRQ30421.1%50.0%
BRNKNBQR37425.4%49.9%
NNRBBKRQ34921.2%49.9%
NRBNQBKR32724.5%49.8%
RKBQNBRN31625.6%49.8%
NRKBBRQN31026.1%49.8%
RBNNKRBQ30822.4%49.8%
BNRBKRNQ30620.6%49.8%
NNBBQRKR28923.5%49.8%
NQRKBNRB28023.2%49.8%
NNQRBKRB26724.0%49.8%
BNNRQBKR34923.2%49.7%
QNRBNKBR32528.0%49.7%
QRKRBBNN31825.8%49.7%
BNRBKNRQ31419.1%49.7%
RQNKBNRB30625.5%49.7%
RBKRBNNQ29619.6%49.7%
RKBNNBRQ29227.4%49.7%
BRQNNBKR29024.8%49.7%
RNBNKQRB28022.9%49.6%
QNRKNRBB27823.0%49.6%
NNBQRKRB26327.0%49.6%
RBNKBNQR24626.0%49.6%
NQRKRBBN34617.1%49.6%
NRBKRBNQ32228.3%49.5%
RNKRBQNB29624.7%49.5%
RNQKBRNB28222.3%49.5%
NBQRNKBR27522.5%49.5%
QNBRKBRN26627.4%49.4%
BRNBQKRN34628.3%49.4%
RQKBRNBN32620.9%49.4%
BRNQNBKR32229.8%49.4%
BRNKNQRB32234.2%49.4%
BRQNKNRB29027.6%49.3%
BRNBNKRQ28616.1%49.3%
BNQRNKRB28324.4%49.3%
BNRBNQKR32728.7%49.2%
QRBNKBRN31823.0%49.2%
RBBKNRQN31628.8%49.2%
BNNRKRQB31129.6%49.2%
QRBKNBRN30825.0%49.2%
RBBNKQRN29823.8%49.2%
BRNQKNRB29630.7%49.2%
QRKNBBRN28819.8%49.1%
NRKRQNBB34420.9%49.1%
BBRNKNQR34218.7%49.1%
RBBQNKRN27833.5%49.1%
BQRNKNRB30031.3%49.0%
QNBBNRKR24925.7%49.0%
NRBKQRNB29226.0%49.0%
RKBBNQRN31828.6%48.9%
RBNKRQBN31622.5%48.9%
BRNQNKRB31425.8%48.9%
BNRBKQRN29424.1%48.8%
BRKBRQNN29224.3%48.8%
RBBQKRNN29227.1%48.8%
QRKBBRNN28822.6%48.8%
QNRNKRBB28727.2%48.8%
RKBNNQRB28022.5%48.8%
BBRNKRQN33423.7%48.7%
RNBNKRQB25825.2%48.6%
NRBNKBRQ31622.5%48.6%
BNRKQBRN30421.4%48.5%
RKNBQNBR33227.7%48.5%
RNKNBBRQ32025.6%48.4%
NRKQBBRN28823.3%48.4%
BNRKNRQB35027.1%48.4%
NRBQKBRN31232.1%48.4%
QRNKBBNR33421.3%48.4%
RKBNNBQR29625.0%48.3%
NQRKNBBR34425.6%48.3%
RBBQNKNR27827.3%48.2%
BNNRKQRB33120.8%48.2%
BRKBNRNQ33626.5%48.1%
RKBNRQNB29423.1%48.0%
QRNNKRBB34621.7%47.8%
RBBKNRNQ28621.3%47.7%
RKRQBBNN30225.8%47.7%
BBNQNRKR28924.6%47.6%
NRNQBBKR28624.5%47.6%
BQNRKBNR32427.2%47.5%
NRBNQKRB31621.5%47.5%
BRQKNBRN27625.4%47.1%
BRKNRBQN30223.2%47.0%
QNRBBKNR30834.1%46.9%
RQKNBRNB33426.0%46.9%
BBRNKRNQ32818.0%46.8%
BRKNQBRN33622.9%46.3%
RNKBBRNQ32028.1%46.3%
BRQKNBNR29927.4%46.2%
RBQKBRNN28130.2%45.0%
RNBQKBNR42627.5%43.5%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on September 15, 2020