CCRL 40/2 FRC
Downloads and Statistics
January 20, 2021
Testing summary:
Total: 298'644 games
played by 232 programs

White wins: 120'923 (40.5%)
Black wins: 103'129 (34.5%)
Draws: 74'592 (25.0%)
White score: 53.0%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
RNBQKBNR43827.6%44.2%
BRNKNBQR38025.3%50.0%
QRBBKRNN38027.1%52.2%
RNNBKQBR38023.4%53.0%
QRKRNNBB37620.7%59.8%
NRNBKRBQ37224.5%53.6%
NRQNKRBB36930.4%55.8%
QNRBBKRN36626.2%54.6%
QNRKRNBB36620.8%51.9%
NRKBRQBN36425.0%55.4%
RNQKRBBN36424.5%58.4%
BRKQRBNN36222.4%51.2%
BRQKNNRB36229.8%55.2%
BRQNKBRN36224.6%51.8%
RKNRBQNB36220.7%53.2%
BNNBRKRQ36117.5%49.7%
NQBNRKRB36129.4%52.1%
BNRQKRNB36025.3%56.3%
BNNQRKRB35928.1%50.8%
NNRBKRBQ35926.2%53.2%
RBKNBNRQ35818.7%57.4%
RKQRBBNN35827.7%52.9%
RKRQNNBB35822.6%50.4%
RQBNKBRN35825.4%54.3%
BNNRQBKR35722.1%50.0%
BBRNKQRN35619.4%55.2%
RKNQNRBB35618.8%53.8%
RNBKNBQR35625.6%62.2%
RNKBQRBN35625.6%57.7%
RQBKNBRN35625.0%55.2%
BNRKNRQB35426.8%48.7%
BQRKNBNR35421.8%51.8%
QNRKBNRB35419.8%53.4%
BRNBQNKR35223.3%55.7%
NRBQKBNR35227.3%53.4%
QBBRKNNR35223.3%54.5%
RNBBKQRN35227.0%55.5%
RQKBBNRN35222.4%54.7%
NQRBNKBR35122.2%55.6%
NRQNBBKR35127.9%53.0%
BRKBNRQN35028.0%51.1%
BRNBQKRN35028.9%49.6%
BRQBKNRN35028.9%53.6%
NRKRQNBB35021.1%48.3%
QRNNKRBB35021.4%48.7%
RKQBNNBR35022.6%54.1%
RNBKNRQB35028.3%51.0%
RNKBRNBQ35027.1%52.4%
RNKNBBQR35023.7%55.3%
BQNNRBKR34923.8%53.2%
NBNRKQBR34926.1%54.0%
BBNQRKRN34829.0%53.6%
BBRNKNQR34818.7%49.3%
NQRBKRBN34821.6%57.9%
NQRKRBBN34817.5%49.6%
NRKBBRNQ34824.1%53.7%
QBNRKNBR34827.3%51.0%
QBRKNRBN34825.3%52.3%
RNKQRBBN34821.3%54.0%
BBRKNRNQ34621.1%52.2%
BQRBKNRN34622.5%51.2%
BRNBKQNR34624.6%50.7%
NRKNQRBB34630.1%53.2%
NRQBBKNR34632.1%55.3%
RBKNNRBQ34628.0%50.4%
RKQRNNBB34622.3%53.0%
NNBBRQKR34529.9%51.2%
NNRBBKRQ34520.3%50.1%
NNRKBQRB34522.3%52.9%
NQNRBKRB34528.1%52.6%
QNNBRKBR34528.1%52.6%
BBRNKRQN34423.8%48.8%
BRNKNBRQ34418.9%52.2%
NQRKNRBB34419.2%50.0%
NRBKNBRQ34421.2%51.0%
NRBQKRNB34425.3%51.6%
NRKBBQRN34428.5%52.0%
NRKQNRBB34424.1%52.8%
RBBNNKQR34422.4%53.9%
RKBNQBRN34426.7%54.1%
RNBKRNQB34420.9%50.0%
BNNRKQRB34321.0%48.4%
BRNKQRNB34223.4%52.6%
NBBRKQRN34222.2%52.0%
NRBNKRQB34226.9%50.3%
RBQNKNBR34220.8%54.2%
RKBRNBNQ34224.3%53.7%
RKNQBBRN34224.9%53.9%
RKQRBNNB34223.1%53.4%
RNBBKRQN34223.1%56.9%
BQRNNKRB34130.8%55.3%
NQNRKBBR34124.6%53.4%
NRBQNKRB34126.1%51.8%
QBNNBRKR34125.5%53.2%
BRKBNRNQ34025.9%48.2%
BRNBNKQR34020.9%51.3%
NQBRKBRN34028.2%55.9%
NQRKNBBR34023.2%48.4%
NRKRNBBQ34025.9%51.2%
NRNKBQRB34023.2%52.8%
NRQKBNRB34026.2%53.1%
RBKNRNBQ34019.7%51.0%
RKBNQNRB34019.4%50.6%
RNKBRQBN34023.8%52.5%
RNQBBKRN34024.7%56.5%
BNQNRBKR33919.8%56.8%
BNRNQKRB33921.5%53.8%
NBNRQKBR33927.4%51.5%
NNBRQBKR33934.8%54.0%
NNQBBRKR33924.5%54.4%
BBQRNKNR33824.0%56.1%
BQNBNRKR33826.9%52.8%
BRNKRNQB33835.2%54.6%
BRNNKBQR33821.0%50.4%
BRNNKQRB33830.2%51.2%
BRNQKBNR33829.3%51.0%
NRBKNBQR33826.6%58.6%
QBBNRKRN33829.3%54.9%
QBNRBKRN33827.2%55.6%
QNRKRBBN33822.5%52.7%
QRNKBRNB33818.6%50.1%
QRNNKBBR33823.4%54.0%
RBNKQRBN33825.1%56.7%
RKRNNQBB33822.8%49.9%
RNBKNQRB33825.7%51.9%
RNKNQBBR33824.0%53.7%
RNQKBBRN33825.4%54.4%
RNQKNRBB33825.4%53.6%
QBBNNRKR33723.7%52.5%
BRNBKQRN33626.2%53.6%
BRNKNQRB33633.6%49.6%
NRKNBRQB33623.8%54.5%
QRNKNBBR33617.9%51.2%
RBNQNKBR33625.0%50.9%
RKNBQNBR33627.1%48.1%
RNBKQNRB33629.8%52.7%
RNBQKRNB33624.4%51.8%
RNKQBBRN33623.2%54.5%
BBNNRKRQ33517.0%52.7%
BBRNKNRQ33419.2%54.5%
BBRNKRNQ33418.0%47.0%
BNRKQNRB33423.4%52.7%
BNRKQRNB33425.1%52.1%
NRBKNQRB33424.6%55.4%
NRKBNQBR33426.0%53.7%
QBBRKRNN33422.8%62.0%
RBBKRNNQ33419.2%52.1%
RBNKNRBQ33420.7%52.5%
RBNQBKRN33432.9%56.9%
RKBRNNQB33421.6%53.0%
RKRBBNQN33421.3%51.0%
RNKRNQBB33422.5%53.1%
BBNNQRKR33322.2%52.3%
BNRBNQKR33328.8%49.2%
BQNRNBKR33326.4%52.6%
NRBBQNKR33326.1%51.2%
QNRBNKBR33327.9%49.7%
QNRNBKRB33321.3%55.4%
BBNRKQRN33219.3%51.2%
BBRQKNNR33225.0%55.6%
BQRKNRNB33223.5%52.1%
BRKBQNRN33219.6%55.6%
BRKNNBRQ33222.9%51.2%
BRKNNRQB33230.1%52.4%
BRKNQBRN33222.9%46.1%
BRKNQRNB33228.0%51.4%
BRKNRNQB33224.4%55.3%
BRNQNBKR33229.5%49.4%
NBBRQKRN33225.0%52.3%
NBRQBKNR33228.0%57.1%
NRNBKQBR33222.6%53.5%
NRQBKRBN33225.0%58.9%
QRBNNBKR33224.7%49.4%
QRNKBBNR33221.1%48.5%
RBKNQNBR33223.5%52.7%
RKBBNRNQ33222.3%51.8%
RKNBRQBN33225.3%58.1%
RKQBNRBN33227.4%53.8%
RKQNNBBR33225.0%52.6%
RKRNNBBQ33227.7%51.5%
RNKBBNRQ33220.5%51.8%
RNQBNKBR33228.6%51.1%
RQBBNKRN33232.8%52.3%
RQBBNNKR33228.9%50.6%
RQKNBRNB33225.3%47.0%
BNQBNRKR33125.4%56.2%
NBBRNQKR33125.7%52.7%
NNRKBBQR33130.5%54.2%
NNRKRQBB33128.1%54.8%
BBQNRKNR33021.5%51.7%
BBQRKNNR33026.4%55.6%
BQNRKBNR33027.9%48.2%
BQRBKNNR33023.6%54.5%
BRKBNQNR33026.1%52.1%
BRKRQNNB33027.0%51.1%
NBBRKNQR33027.9%50.6%
NBRQKRBN33021.2%54.5%
NQRKBBNR33023.6%52.4%
NRBKRBNQ33026.4%48.9%
NRKQRBBN33025.5%51.8%
NRKRBBQN33024.2%51.5%
NRNKBBRQ33027.0%51.1%
NRNQBKRB33023.9%51.4%
QNBRKNRB33024.8%51.2%
RKNBBRQN33026.7%51.5%
RNKBBRNQ33027.6%46.5%
RNKQBNRB33021.2%52.4%
RQBBKNRN33024.5%54.4%
RQBNNBKR33026.4%53.2%
RQBNNKRB33023.6%54.8%
RQKBRNBN33021.8%49.4%
RQNBBNKR33026.7%53.0%
BQNNRKRB32928.0%54.1%
NBNQRKBR32928.9%50.0%
NQBBRNKR32924.6%51.5%
QNNRKRBB32918.5%54.6%
BBNRNKQR32822.6%55.2%
BBRKQNNR32823.5%56.3%
BNRKRBNQ32818.9%51.8%
BRKQNRNB32826.5%53.8%
BRKRNBNQ32826.5%52.0%
NRBNQKRB32820.7%47.6%
NRQKRNBB32824.7%54.7%
QBNRBKNR32825.3%53.2%
QRBNKNRB32822.6%51.2%
QRNKRNBB32821.3%52.4%
RBBNKNQR32824.7%53.5%
RBQKRNBN32818.6%55.3%
RBQNBKRN32827.4%56.1%
RKBNRNQB32822.6%52.4%
RKBRNBQN32821.6%53.5%
RKNRQNBB32820.4%55.0%
RNNBBQKR32827.4%53.4%
RNQKRNBB32821.6%50.8%
NBNRBQKR32726.9%54.1%
NBQNRKBR32726.9%53.2%
NBRKBQRN32717.4%58.6%
NRBNQBKR32723.5%50.0%
QNBNRBKR32719.9%57.3%
QNRNKBBR32722.9%53.7%
BNRKRNQB32627.0%52.8%
BRKNRQNB32627.0%51.8%
NBBRNKQR32623.3%52.5%
NBBRNKRQ32622.1%50.3%
NBRKBRNQ32621.8%55.1%
NBRKRNBQ32627.0%50.0%
NBRNBQKR32623.6%51.1%
NQRBBKRN32627.9%54.8%
NRBBKQRN32626.7%53.5%
NRKRBNQB32626.4%53.1%
NRNBBKRQ32625.8%51.5%
NRQKBRNB32623.9%50.9%
RBBKQNRN32619.9%50.5%
RBKNBQNR32621.8%52.6%
RBKQNRBN32624.2%51.1%
RBQNBKNR32626.4%50.9%
RKBQRBNN32632.2%56.9%
RNNKBBQR32628.5%55.1%
RNQNKRBB32620.6%50.5%
NNBBRKQR32534.2%54.3%
QBBNRNKR32520.6%55.2%
QNBBRNKR32521.8%52.5%
BNQBRKNR32426.2%52.6%
BNRKNBQR32422.5%53.2%
BQRBKRNN32429.3%52.6%
BRKBRNNQ32426.2%49.5%
NBQRKRBN32423.8%56.6%
NQRKRNBB32424.1%52.2%
NRBBQKRN32427.2%53.4%
NRBQKNRB32427.2%53.4%
NRKQRNBB32428.4%50.9%
NRKRBQNB32422.8%52.5%
QBNRKRBN32425.6%51.1%
QRBNKBRN32422.2%49.7%
QRKNBNRB32420.1%54.2%
QRKNRNBB32423.5%57.1%
RBBNQKNR32431.2%53.2%
RBKNBQRN32424.7%54.0%
RBKRBNQN32423.5%51.2%
RBNKBRNQ32416.7%52.5%
RKBQNBRN32425.9%50.3%
RKNNBBRQ32423.5%52.2%
RKRNBBQN32424.1%55.9%
RNKQNRBB32425.9%52.2%
RNNBKRBQ32424.4%53.5%
RQKBBNNR32421.0%56.2%
RQKNBBRN32419.1%54.0%
RQKRNBBN32427.8%55.2%
BNQNRKRB32327.6%54.3%
NQRNKBBR32326.6%50.5%
QNRNBBKR32329.4%54.3%
BBQRNNKR32223.3%52.0%
BBRNQKRN32222.4%57.5%
BQRNKRNB32227.3%50.9%
BRKQNNRB32229.5%52.3%
BRQKNRNB32222.7%50.5%
NRBBKQNR32223.6%55.9%
NRBKRNQB32223.3%55.1%
NRBNKQRB32222.4%54.3%
NRKBBQNR32225.2%52.6%
NRKRNQBB32228.6%52.8%
NRNKBRQB32222.7%56.4%
NRQKRBBN32229.5%56.7%
QBRNNKBR32223.3%50.8%
QRBBNKRN32225.2%51.7%
QRBKNBRN32224.5%50.2%
QRBKNNRB32225.8%52.3%
QRBKRNNB32225.8%52.3%
QRKRBBNN32225.8%49.8%
QRNBBKRN32224.8%54.7%
QRNNBBKR32225.8%57.3%
RBBKNNQR32222.4%52.5%
RBBKNRQN32228.3%49.2%
RBBKRQNN32227.3%55.9%
RBNNBQKR32225.5%53.1%
RKBQRNNB32219.3%54.0%
RKNBBRNQ32224.5%53.9%
RKRBQNBN32222.4%52.5%
RNKNBBRQ32225.8%48.6%
RNNKQRBB32231.4%54.5%
RNQNBKRB32222.7%50.5%
RQBKNRNB32227.0%54.8%
RQBNKNRB32222.0%54.2%
RQKRNNBB32222.4%57.1%
RQNKBBRN32224.5%53.0%
RQNKRBBN32220.8%54.2%
BNQBRNKR32121.2%54.5%
NBRQNKBR32126.2%50.8%
NNRKBBRQ32126.2%54.5%
NQBBNRKR32122.7%54.7%
NQRNKRBB32122.4%51.4%
NRQNKBBR32129.6%59.7%
QNNRKBBR32127.4%54.8%
BBNRKQNR32025.0%52.2%
BBRQKNRN32019.1%52.0%
BNRBKNQR32020.9%50.8%
NBRKNRBQ32022.8%52.0%
NBRNBKQR32028.8%53.1%
NRBKQBRN32024.4%56.6%
NRBQKBRN32031.3%49.1%
NRKBBRQN32025.9%50.2%
NRKBNRBQ32028.4%53.6%
NRNBBKQR32026.9%53.8%
NRNQKBBR32027.5%53.4%
NRQBKNBR32027.8%52.0%
NRQKBBNR32020.9%56.4%
QRKBBNRN32022.2%50.5%
RBKNNQBR32023.8%51.3%
RBNKNQBR32023.4%54.5%
RBNNQKBR32023.8%52.5%
RKNNBRQB32025.0%57.5%
RKNQBRNB32019.7%50.5%
RNBNKBRQ32024.7%53.0%
RNNBBKRQ32023.4%55.2%
RQNBBKRN32032.2%51.1%
BBQNRNKR31921.0%50.3%
BNNRKRQB31929.5%49.8%
BRNKRBQN31920.1%53.9%
NBNQBRKR31927.3%53.1%
NBRKQRBN31923.5%56.9%
NNBQRBKR31933.5%52.8%
NNRBQKBR31927.6%54.9%
QNBRNKRB31927.0%50.8%
BBNRKRQN31824.8%50.5%
BNRBKQNR31825.5%50.8%
BQRBNKNR31829.6%52.5%
BQRNKBNR31826.4%50.0%
BRKNNBQR31825.8%52.2%
BRNKRBNQ31819.5%53.1%
NBBQRKRN31825.2%56.6%
NRBBKNRQ31823.3%50.6%
NRBNKBRQ31821.1%48.9%
NRNKQRBB31824.2%54.9%
QBRNBNKR31821.1%50.8%
QNRKBRNB31821.4%50.3%
QRKNNRBB31824.8%52.7%
QRNBNKBR31823.9%54.1%
QRNNBKRB31823.6%54.6%
RBBNKQNR31829.6%56.3%
RBNKBRQN31822.6%51.3%
RKBNRBQN31828.3%53.8%
RQBNKRNB31827.7%52.5%
RQNKNRBB31820.4%50.8%
BBQRNKRN31730.3%56.5%
BNNRKBQR31722.4%51.6%
NNBRQKRB31728.4%51.1%
NNRKQBBR31722.4%53.2%
NRBQNBKR31725.9%51.7%
NRQBNKBR31728.7%53.8%
QBNRBNKR31723.0%51.9%
BBNRQKRN31633.2%50.5%
BNRBNKRQ31623.4%53.8%
BNRKQBNR31625.9%53.5%
BNRQKBRN31621.8%53.6%
BRKBQRNN31626.3%52.7%
BRKNRBQN31622.8%47.8%
BRNBKNRQ31624.7%52.2%
BRNQNKRB31625.3%48.7%
BRQNKBNR31633.9%54.3%
NQBRKBNR31626.9%55.2%
NRBBNKRQ31620.9%51.3%
NRNKQBBR31625.0%58.1%
QNBRKRNB31623.1%51.7%
QRBKNBNR31620.3%56.0%
QRBNKRNB31626.9%54.3%
RBNKBQNR31623.4%54.4%
RBNNKRBQ31623.4%50.3%
RKBBNQRN31627.2%48.4%
RKBBQNRN31629.4%52.4%
RKBNNRQB31629.7%54.7%
RKNNQBBR31634.2%54.7%
RKQRNBBN31625.6%51.4%
RKRBNQBN31625.3%57.0%
RKRNQNBB31620.9%55.7%
RNBKRBNQ31624.1%52.8%
RNBQNBKR31632.9%52.8%
RNKNBQRB31621.5%54.1%
RQBBKNNR31632.3%52.5%
RQBKRNNB31619.9%54.9%
RQKBBRNN31623.4%53.8%
NBQRBNKR31525.1%60.2%
QNNRBKRB31525.4%52.1%
BNRBKNRQ31419.4%49.2%
BNRKNQRB31424.5%50.8%
BNRNKBRQ31420.7%53.0%
BRKBRNQN31425.5%57.0%
BRKNQNRB31425.5%52.2%
BRKRNNQB31425.2%55.6%
NBBQRKNR31433.1%53.5%
NBRQBKRN31424.8%59.2%
NQBBRKNR31425.5%59.6%
NQRKBRNB31422.9%52.5%
QRBBKNRN31427.4%54.1%
RBBKRNQN31423.6%52.5%
RBNKRQBN31422.6%49.8%
RKNRNBBQ31422.3%52.5%
RKQNBNRB31424.8%55.4%
RKRBBNNQ31425.8%51.1%
RNBBKQNR31423.6%52.5%
RNKNRQBB31425.2%52.1%
RNKRBBQN31426.1%51.6%
RQKNNBBR31422.3%53.2%
RQNBNKBR31424.2%51.3%
RQNKBNRB31425.5%50.0%
BNRQNKRB31333.2%51.4%
NBBNRQKR31325.6%52.4%
QNNRBBKR31328.1%54.0%
BNRKQBRN31222.4%48.4%
BNRKRBQN31220.8%51.4%
BQNRKNRB31229.5%52.6%
BRKRNQNB31227.6%52.6%
BRNBQKNR31224.0%54.3%
NBQRKNBR31229.5%51.0%
NBRKBNRQ31224.4%55.4%
NBRKRQBN31223.7%52.6%
NQRKBBRN31222.1%58.8%
NRKBRNBQ31228.2%53.2%
NRKQBBNR31222.8%55.3%
QNRKNBBR31222.1%53.4%
QRKRBNNB31220.8%55.9%
QRNKRBBN31226.6%54.3%
RBBNQNKR31226.0%53.4%
RBKRQNBN31226.0%52.1%
RBNKQNBR31223.1%51.6%
RKNBBNQR31226.9%51.6%
RKNRQBBN31228.2%51.9%
RNKBBRQN31226.9%55.1%
RNNKBQRB31224.7%54.0%
RNQNKBBR31226.0%58.2%
RQBKRBNN31226.6%57.9%
RQNNKRBB31224.0%53.4%
BBNNRKQR31124.4%52.4%
BRQKNBNR31127.0%46.0%
NBQNBRKR31122.8%61.3%
NNBRKRQB31125.7%53.1%
NNRBKQBR31122.8%53.5%
BBRKNQRN31026.8%54.0%
BQNRKBRN31026.5%50.0%
BRKBQNNR31026.8%54.7%
BRNKQBNR31025.2%53.5%
BRNKRQNB31026.8%52.7%
BRNNKRQB31031.3%50.8%
BRNQKRNB31025.8%51.0%
NRKBBNQR31029.4%50.8%
QBRKBRNN31025.2%58.7%
RBKQBNNR31029.0%56.5%
RBKRNQBN31027.1%54.8%
RKBBQNNR31029.7%52.6%
RKBRQNNB31018.1%53.5%
RKNBBNRQ31022.9%50.5%
RKQNBRNB31024.5%55.5%
RKRBNNBQ31021.6%53.4%
RNBKQBRN31021.9%54.5%
RNKNQRBB31021.3%55.8%
RNKQNBBR31024.2%53.1%
RNKRQNBB31023.9%55.5%
RQNNKBBR31028.1%53.4%
BBNRNQKR30922.3%51.0%
BNRBQNKR30925.2%54.7%
NNRQKRBB30931.1%52.8%
NQNRBBKR30930.7%54.2%
NQNRKRBB30921.4%53.1%
BBNRKNRQ30819.5%50.3%
BNRBKRQN30824.4%51.1%
BNRKRQNB30821.8%55.4%
BQNBRKRN30823.4%53.6%
BRNNQKRB30824.7%50.0%
NBBRKRNQ30827.3%52.3%
NRBBKRNQ30821.8%52.8%
NRKQBRNB30826.6%53.9%
NRQKBBRN30825.0%53.1%
QNRBBKNR30833.4%46.6%
QNRBKRBN30819.2%53.4%
RBBNKNRQ30822.1%52.3%
RBNNBKRQ30825.6%51.8%
RBQKNNBR30824.4%52.1%
RKBBQRNN30824.7%52.6%
RKQNBBRN30830.2%52.4%
RNBBKNQR30825.0%58.3%
RNBKNBRQ30827.9%52.6%
RNBNQBKR30826.9%57.6%
RNNBBKQR30821.1%54.7%
RNQBBNKR30821.8%55.0%
RQNKBBNR30822.4%57.0%
BNNRKBRQ30721.8%53.3%
NBBQNRKR30729.0%52.0%
NBBRQNKR30723.5%52.8%
NNRKBRQB30729.0%51.6%
BBRKNRQN30624.8%51.3%
BNRBKRNQ30620.3%50.7%
BRNKQBRN30624.2%51.6%
BRNQKBRN30625.5%54.9%
BRQBNNKR30624.8%51.6%
NBRNKRBQ30624.8%54.6%
NQRBBKNR30626.1%50.3%
NRKNBBQR30627.1%58.0%
QRBNKBNR30628.8%50.3%
QRBNNKRB30624.8%53.3%
QRNBBNKR30624.8%53.3%
RBBKNQRN30626.1%54.6%
RBQKBNRN30621.9%58.7%
RBQNBNKR30618.3%60.1%
RKBBNQNR30627.5%55.9%
RKBNQRNB30619.0%52.9%
RKBNRQNB30622.9%48.4%
RKBQNBNR30622.9%56.5%
RKNBNRBQ30623.9%52.1%
RKNQBBNR30617.6%56.5%
RKQBRNBN30626.5%53.8%
RKRNBNQB30622.5%50.2%
RKRNBQNB30625.8%51.8%
RNBQKNRB30624.5%49.8%
RNKRBQNB30624.2%49.3%
RNNKBBRQ30625.8%53.4%
RNNKRQBB30631.7%56.4%
RNQBKNBR30622.5%54.7%
RNQKNBBR30621.6%59.8%
BBNQNRKR30524.9%47.5%
BNNQRBKR30524.6%53.0%
NBNRBKRQ30528.9%52.5%
NNQRKBBR30527.5%54.4%
NQRNBKRB30526.6%51.6%
QBNRNKBR30522.0%55.9%
BNQRKRNB30428.0%52.1%
BRKBNQRN30427.3%50.2%
BRNBKNQR30420.4%53.9%
NQBRKNRB30422.0%54.8%
NRKNRBBQ30428.0%53.1%
NRKRQBBN30424.7%56.4%
NRQKNBBR30424.3%54.6%
QRKBNNBR30420.4%54.9%
RBBNKQRN30423.7%48.7%
RBBQKNRN30427.3%52.8%
RBKNBRNQ30425.3%52.1%
RBKNBRQN30421.4%50.8%
RBKRBQNN30426.0%53.8%
RBQNKRBN30421.7%58.2%
RKBBNNRQ30418.8%53.1%
RKBBRNNQ30425.7%51.0%
RKBNRBNQ30425.0%54.3%
RKNNRQBB30426.6%55.1%
RKNRNQBB30420.7%53.1%
RKRQBBNN30426.0%47.9%
RNBBNQKR30429.9%53.8%
RNKBNRBQ30426.0%54.4%
RNNQBKRB30426.0%53.8%
BNNBRKQR30320.5%55.1%
BNQRNKRB30324.8%49.3%
BNRQNBKR30329.0%52.5%
NNBBRKRQ30321.8%52.1%
NNQBRKBR30329.0%54.5%
NNQRKRBB30324.1%52.0%
NNRBBQKR30327.4%55.0%
NNRKQRBB30326.1%52.3%
NQNBBRKR30326.7%51.3%
QNBNRKRB30325.7%50.8%
BBNRKNQR30223.5%52.2%
BBNRKRNQ30218.5%55.0%
BBNRNKRQ30219.9%53.3%
BBRNQNKR30221.5%50.5%
BNRBKQRN30223.2%49.0%
BQNRKRNB30232.5%50.7%
BRKBNNQR30220.9%51.2%
BRNKNRQB30231.1%50.3%
NBBRKQNR30221.9%57.3%
NBRKBRQN30222.2%54.1%
NBRNKQBR30223.5%50.5%
NRBKQBNR30227.5%52.8%
NRKNQBBR30233.4%53.8%
QRKBBRNN30223.5%48.2%
QRKBNRBN30226.5%54.0%
QRKBRNBN30221.5%51.5%
QRNBKRBN30222.8%49.8%
RBKRBNNQ30219.5%49.5%
RKNBBQNR30222.5%57.6%
RKQBBNNR30230.5%53.3%
RKQNNRBB30221.2%51.7%
RNBBNKQR30225.5%51.2%
RNBBNKRQ30225.5%53.5%
RNBKQBNR30229.1%56.0%
RNBKRBQN30229.5%54.8%
RNKRQBBN30229.5%54.8%
RNNKRBBQ30221.5%52.8%
RNNQKRBB30225.5%53.1%
RNQBBKNR30226.8%53.8%
RNQBKRBN30223.5%58.4%
RQBKNBNR30227.8%53.3%
RQKBNRBN30227.2%52.3%
RQKNNRBB30222.2%52.2%
RQKRBNNB30224.5%53.3%
RQNNBBKR30228.1%50.5%
RQNNBKRB30221.5%51.2%
BBNNRQKR30121.6%53.3%
NBBNRKQR30119.9%49.5%
NNQRBBKR30126.9%56.3%
NQBNRBKR30126.6%57.1%
QNBRNBKR30128.6%54.2%
QNNBBRKR30123.9%50.8%
BBRKNNRQ30024.3%50.2%
BBRKRNQN30019.7%53.5%
BNQRKBNR30029.0%50.5%
BNQRKBRN30028.7%53.0%
BNRBQKRN30022.7%52.0%
BRKNQBNR30025.3%52.0%
QBBRKNRN30023.3%54.7%
QBRKBNNR30024.3%54.2%
QBRNBKRN30023.7%52.2%
QRBBKNNR30027.7%52.8%
QRBKRBNN30024.0%54.3%
QRNKBBRN30021.7%52.5%
RBBKNQNR30024.7%55.3%
RBNQBNKR30032.7%55.3%
RBNQKRBN30019.7%55.2%
RKNBQRBN30024.7%56.7%
RKNNRBBQ30027.3%56.0%
RKNQRNBB30024.3%53.5%
RNBBQKRN30027.0%54.5%
RNKBNQBR30023.3%60.7%
RNKNBRQB30029.0%52.8%
RNNBQKBR30032.7%52.3%
RQNBKRBN30024.3%57.2%
RQNKBRNB30022.3%51.8%
RQNKNBBR30026.3%55.5%
BNNRQKRB29927.4%52.5%
NNBRKBQR29924.7%52.5%
NNRQKBBR29923.4%54.5%
NRBBNQKR29924.4%50.7%
QBNNRKBR29928.1%50.8%
BBNRQKNR29823.5%56.0%
BBQNNRKR29819.8%52.9%
BBRKNQNR29822.1%51.7%
BBRQNKRN29827.2%52.5%
BQRNKNRB29830.2%49.7%
BRKNNQRB29830.2%53.0%
BRKQRNNB29823.8%52.2%
BRNBKRQN29822.5%52.2%
BRNQKNRB29827.2%48.5%
BRQBKRNN29830.2%52.7%
BRQKRBNN29825.2%56.5%
NBQRBKNR29824.8%53.4%
NQBRKRNB29825.2%51.2%
NRBKRBQN29820.1%52.7%
NRNKRQBB29822.1%56.4%
RBBKQNNR29825.2%57.2%
RBBKQRNN29825.5%55.0%
RBBNQKRN29827.5%56.4%
RBBQKRNN29826.2%49.0%
RBNNKQBR29826.5%55.9%
RBNQBKNR29829.5%55.0%
RBNQKNBR29825.2%51.2%
RBQKNRBN29826.2%56.4%
RKBBRNQN29824.8%56.4%
RKBBRQNN29832.6%55.5%
RKNNBQRB29826.5%53.2%
RKQNBBNR29827.5%55.4%
RNNKBRQB29823.2%53.5%
RNNQKBBR29825.5%54.7%
RQKNRBBN29820.1%52.3%
BNNBQRKR29724.9%51.9%
BBQNRKRN29627.0%54.4%
BBQRKRNN29628.0%59.3%
BBRNKQNR29621.6%52.4%
BQNBRKNR29626.7%52.5%
BRKQNBRN29622.6%53.2%
BRNBNQKR29624.0%52.2%
BRQNNBKR29625.3%49.8%
NBBRKRQN29619.9%53.2%
NBRKBQNR29621.3%60.0%
NBRKNQBR29626.7%52.9%
NRNBBQKR29628.0%51.5%
NRQKNRBB29619.6%53.0%
QBBRNNKR29623.0%52.7%
QBRKBNRN29623.0%54.7%
QBRKNNBR29624.3%51.4%
QBRKRNBN29622.0%51.2%
QNRKBBNR29624.3%53.7%
RBBQKNNR29628.4%53.4%
RBKQBRNN29623.6%52.7%
RBKRNNBQ29626.7%53.5%
RKBNNBQR29624.7%49.2%
RKNBBQRN29624.7%52.2%
RKQNRBBN29622.6%53.9%
RKRQNBBN29621.6%55.1%
RNBKQRNB29628.4%51.4%
RNBNKBQR29623.6%55.1%
RNQNBBKR29632.1%53.9%
RQNBKNBR29630.7%51.2%
NBBNQRKR29523.4%51.4%
NBBQRNKR29524.1%56.1%
NNBBQRKR29523.1%50.2%
BBQRKNRN29426.2%53.9%
BBRKRQNN29425.9%52.0%
BNQBRKRN29420.1%54.6%
BNRKNBRQ29417.7%53.7%
BQRKRBNN29427.6%52.9%
BRNKQNRB29430.6%51.4%
BRQKRNNB29433.0%49.8%
NBBRKNRQ29426.5%50.3%
NBBRQKNR29424.8%58.3%
NBRKBNQR29424.8%51.5%
NRKBBNRQ29428.2%51.2%
NRKNBQRB29419.7%52.7%
NRQBBKRN29427.9%56.5%
QNBRKBNR29427.6%52.6%
QRKNBBRN29420.1%49.5%
QRNBBKNR29429.9%53.1%
RBBKNRNQ29421.4%48.1%
RBKQNNBR29425.9%52.4%
RBNKBNRQ29420.1%50.9%
RKBQNNRB29422.8%53.6%
RKNBNQBR29422.1%58.3%
RKNRBBNQ29425.2%52.4%
RKRNQBBN29423.1%51.7%
RNBBKRNQ29422.8%52.9%
RNKBBQRN29432.0%52.0%
RNKQBRNB29427.9%54.1%
BQNBRNKR29324.9%49.0%
BQNRNKRB29329.0%52.4%
NNRBBKQR29329.0%54.8%
NNRQBKRB29334.5%53.1%
BBRKNNQR29220.5%52.4%
BBRNNKQR29224.7%53.4%
BBRQNNKR29226.0%54.5%
BNQRKNRB29227.4%51.4%
BRQNKNRB29227.1%48.8%
NBRKQNBR29220.5%59.6%
NQRBKNBR29227.1%51.5%
NRBBQKNR29227.1%51.5%
NRBKQRNB29226.7%49.7%
NRKQBBRN29223.3%48.3%
NRNKBBQR29222.6%56.2%
QBBRNKNR29232.5%53.6%
QRKNNBBR29222.3%52.2%
RKBRNQNB29225.0%51.9%
RKNNBBQR29227.1%51.5%
RKRBBQNN29224.7%54.8%
RKRNBBNQ29228.8%50.0%
RNBBKNRQ29224.0%52.4%
RNKRBNQB29227.4%55.1%
RQBBKRNN29239.4%54.3%
BBRKQNRN29017.2%50.7%
BNRBNKQR29025.2%54.7%
BNRNKBQR29020.0%53.4%
BQRKNNRB29030.0%50.2%
NRBNKBQR29026.6%57.4%
NRKNBBRQ29022.8%54.5%
NRKQNBBR29022.4%55.3%
QBRNBKNR29030.0%53.6%
QRBKNRNB29023.4%51.0%
QRKBBNNR29024.1%53.8%
QRKNBBNR29018.6%52.4%
QRNBKNBR29024.5%52.6%
RKBNNBRQ29026.6%49.8%
RNKBBNQR29024.8%53.4%
RNKNRBBQ29024.5%52.9%
RNKRNBBQ29023.1%56.0%
RNQKBRNB29021.7%50.2%
RQKRBBNN29027.6%51.4%
BBNRQNKR28929.1%57.1%
NNBRKBRQ28924.6%53.5%
NNBRKQRB28920.8%55.4%
QNRNKRBB28926.0%49.0%
RBQKBRNN28930.1%45.2%
BRKNRBNQ28825.7%52.1%
BRKRQBNN28824.3%52.1%
BRNBKRNQ28822.2%52.1%
NBRQKNBR28824.0%58.2%
NQRKBNRB28823.3%49.5%
NRKRBBNQ28822.6%51.9%
NRNQBBKR28824.7%47.4%
QBBNRKNR28830.2%53.0%
QNRBKNBR28819.1%51.9%
QNRKNRBB28822.9%50.0%
QRKRNBBN28823.3%55.4%
RBKNRQBN28825.3%53.3%
RBKQRNBN28819.1%54.3%
RNBNKQRB28824.3%50.0%
RNKBQNBR28824.7%55.4%
RQNKRNBB28820.1%53.5%
BNNBRQKR28723.7%54.4%
NQBRNKRB28720.9%53.0%
NQNBRKBR28728.6%53.7%
BBRNNKRQ28620.3%53.8%
BNRBQKNR28625.2%53.5%
BNRQKNRB28627.3%50.7%
BRKBRQNN28623.8%47.9%
BRNBNKRQ28616.4%48.8%
BRNNQBKR28624.1%54.0%
NRBBKNQR28628.7%57.3%
NRBBNKQR28621.7%54.5%
NRNBQKBR28621.0%54.2%
QNBBRKRN28630.1%59.8%
QRBBNNKR28626.9%53.0%
RBQNNKBR28626.6%54.5%
RKNQNBBR28621.3%55.1%
RKNRBNQB28619.9%50.2%
RNBKRQNB28626.6%52.1%
RNKBBQNR28626.6%50.3%
RNKQRNBB28621.7%52.4%
RNKRBBNQ28626.2%50.2%
RQBNKBNR28629.7%55.8%
RQNBBKNR28626.9%53.7%
BBNQRNKR28523.9%51.6%
BNQRNBKR28531.6%52.3%
NQBRNBKR28528.8%54.0%
BBRKQRNN28421.8%50.7%
BRKQNBNR28419.7%52.1%
BRNNKBRQ28419.7%51.8%
BRQNKRNB28428.5%50.5%
NRBKRQNB28427.5%54.6%
QNBBRKNR28425.7%52.3%
RBBNNQKR28429.2%51.6%
RBBQNKRN28433.8%50.0%
RBBQNNKR28437.0%49.8%
RBKQBNRN28425.0%55.8%
RKBRQBNN28433.5%50.9%
RKNNQRBB28421.1%54.2%
RKRQBNNB28423.9%54.2%
RNBBQNKR28422.9%52.3%
RQKNBNRB28422.9%54.4%
NBBNRKRQ28325.8%52.5%
NBRQBNKR28331.1%56.9%
NRQBBNKR28328.3%57.2%
BBNQRKNR28221.3%51.8%
BBRNNQKR28225.2%52.3%
RBBKNNRQ28226.6%52.3%
RKNBRNBQ28223.4%55.7%
RKNQRBBN28223.8%56.2%
RKQBBNRN28224.5%54.1%
RNBNQKRB28224.1%51.8%
RQBKNNRB28228.4%50.7%
NQRNBBKR28126.7%53.9%
BBRKRNNQ28020.4%53.4%
BBRNQKNR28023.2%52.0%
BRQBKNNR28026.8%52.7%
NRNKRBBQ28025.7%55.0%
RBBQNKNR28026.8%49.1%
RKBBNRQN28028.9%53.4%
RKBNNQRB28022.1%48.6%
RNBQNKRB28025.7%49.6%
RNQKBBNR28023.6%54.3%
NBQRNKBR27923.3%49.3%
BBRQNKNR27827.0%53.4%
BRKRNBQN27824.1%53.4%
BRQBNKNR27830.6%51.3%
BRQKNBRN27824.5%46.8%
QNRKBBRN27821.9%52.3%
QRBBNKNR27825.5%52.3%
QRNKBNRB27820.1%52.9%
RBBNKRQN27820.9%52.9%
RKBNQBNR27832.0%52.3%
RKBQNRNB27822.3%54.7%
NNRQBBKR27728.5%58.7%
NRQNBKRB27725.6%54.3%
BBRQKRNN27626.1%55.8%
BQRNKBRN27624.3%53.1%
RKNQBNRB27623.2%55.4%
RKQNRNBB27621.7%51.8%
RNQKBNRB27625.4%51.8%
RQKBNNBR27626.1%52.5%
QNBBNRKR27526.2%48.7%
QNRBBNKR27530.5%52.7%
BNRNKRQB27422.3%52.0%
BQRKNBRN27427.4%52.0%
BQRKRNNB27425.9%54.9%
BQRNNBKR27424.1%51.8%
BRQNNKRB27432.5%54.2%
NRKBQRBN27434.7%51.6%
QNBRKBRN27427.7%49.3%
RBBNNKRQ27420.4%54.0%
RBNKBQRN27424.8%54.4%
RBNKRNBQ27427.0%52.9%
RQBBNKNR27430.7%58.0%
RQKNRNBB27419.7%52.6%
NBNRBKQR27326.0%53.3%
NNQRBKRB27324.2%49.5%
NBRNBKRQ27221.7%56.8%
QRKNRBBN27219.1%51.5%
RBKNQRBN27223.9%51.7%
RBNNBKQR27227.6%49.8%
BNRQKBNR27025.2%51.1%
BQRBNKRN27028.9%55.6%
BRQBNKRN27026.7%52.6%
NRBKQNRB27023.7%57.4%
RKNRBBQN27025.6%55.0%
RKQBBRNN27028.5%52.8%
BNRNKQRB26822.0%53.2%
NRKQBNRB26825.7%52.8%
RNBQKBRN26829.1%50.7%
RNNKQBBR26830.6%52.6%
NRKBQNBR26631.6%51.1%
QRKNBRNB26624.1%52.3%
QRNKNRBB26623.3%53.0%
RNKQBBNR26628.2%52.4%
RQKNBBNR26627.1%56.8%
NBNRKRBQ26526.0%50.8%
NNBQRKRB26527.2%50.6%
BRKBNNRQ26426.1%54.0%
NBRNQKBR26423.9%50.9%
NRBBKRQN26421.6%56.3%
NRBKNRQB26420.8%53.6%
QBRNKNBR26423.9%52.8%
BNRNQBKR26320.2%51.9%
RBQKBNNR26225.2%56.1%
RKBBNNQR26227.9%56.7%
NQRBBNKR26128.4%49.0%
NQBBRKRN26028.5%54.6%
QBRNKRBN26019.2%53.8%
NNRKRBBQ25927.4%55.4%
RBBNKRNQ25826.4%50.4%
RBKNBNQR25821.3%54.5%
RNBBQKNR25828.3%52.9%
RNNQBBKR25831.8%50.4%
NRKNRQBB25631.3%51.6%
QBBRNKRN25638.3%51.2%
RNBNKRQB25424.0%49.0%
NBQRBKRN25024.8%51.6%
RBNKBNQR25026.4%49.6%
BQRBNNKR24432.8%53.3%
NRNQKRBB24021.3%56.0%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on January 20, 2021